Aaron Willet Runs for Planning Group, 1997
Annette Keenberg Runs for Town Council – Advisory, 2014
Barbara Fornaciari Runs for Planning Group, 2000
Bill Bulkley Runs for Planning Group, 1996
Bonnie Bade March Runs for Planning Group, 1997
Bonnie Gengron Runs for Planning Group, 1994
Brian McCall Runs for Planning Group, 1994
Chuck Kozak Runs for Community Council, 1999
Claudia White Runs for Planning Group, 2014
Dan Asher Runs for Community Council Board, 2006
Dan Asher Runs for Community Council Board, 2008
Dan Tarr Runs for Planning Group, 1992
David Diehl Runs for Planning Group, 1996
David Diehl Runs for Planning Group, 1997
Doug Zilm Runs for Planning Group, 2002
James Marsh Runs for Community Council, 1993
James Marsh Runs for Community Council, 1997
Jay Evarts Runs for Planning Group, 2000
Jeanne Patten March Runs for Planning Group, 1998
Jeff Deford March Runs for Planning Group, 1998
Kip Krueger Runs for Planning Group, 1996
Kip Krueger Runs for Planning Group, 1998
Kip Krueger Runs for Planning Group, 2000
Kip Krueger Runs for Planning Group, 2002
Lynne Vanderpot Runs for Planning Group, 2002
Michael Brennan Runs for Planning Group, 2015
Patricia Akers Runs for Planning Group, 1990
Patricia Akers Runs for Planning Group, 1992
Paul Perkovic Runs for Community Council, 1995
Paul Perkovic Runs for Community Council, 1997
Paul Perkovic Runs for Community Council, 2001
Robert Kerekes Runs for Town Council – Advisory, 2001
Rocky Neptun Runs for Planning Group, 2003
Sandy Emerson Runs for Community Council, 2001
Sara Bassler Runs for Community Council, 2000
Sara Bassler Runs for Community Council, 2003
Timothy Moore Runs for Planning Group, 1992
Timothy Moore Runs for Planning Group, 1996
Tom Bolema Runs for Town Council – Advisory, 2003
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 1994
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 1998
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 2000
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 2006
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 2010
William Bretz Runs for Planning Group, 2014