At least 238 partisan races won since 1985
Elected | Name | Office | Location | Partisan |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/2022 | Kent Smith | U.S. Senate | CA | Partisan |
07/2020 | Joseph Young | Board of Selectman | Fayette, ME | - |
06/2020 | Sharon Moss | Town Meeting Member | Shrewsbury, MA | - |
06/2020 | Joyce-Palmer Fortune | Select Board | Whately, MA | - |
06/2020 | Nat Fortune | Town Moderator | Whately, MA | - |
06/2020 | Daniel Lutz | Conservation District | Jefferson County, WV | - |
06/2020 | John W. Farrell | Conservation District | Summers County, WV | - |
04/2020 | Bob Gifford | County Board | Portage County, WI | - |
11/2019 | Rob Derry | Police Commission | Clinton, CT | Partisan |
11/2019 | Ed Heflin | Constable | Greenwich, CT | Partisan |
11/2019 | Eric Bergman | Town Council | Clinton, CT | Partisan |
11/2019 | Enevia Baidoo Keene | Board of Assessment Appeals | Windham, CT | Partisan |
11/2019 | Leif Smith | Constable | Redding, CT | Partisan |
11/2019 | Anna Trevorrow | School Board | Portland, ME | - |
11/2019 | Kat Bruner James | City Council | Ferndale, MI | - |
11/2019 | Cliff Yankovich | City Council | Lowell, MI | Partisan |
11/2019 | Rick Duff | Township Fiscal Officer | Mifflin, OH | - |
11/2019 | Tara Yaney | Borough Council | Edgewood, PA | Partisan |
11/2019 | Michael Bagdes-Canning | Borough Council | Cherry Valley , PA | - |
11/2019 | Timothy Runkle | Tax Collector | Lancaster County, PA | Partisan |
11/2019 | Thomas Adams | Soil and Water Conservation District | Montgomery County, VA | - |
11/2019 | Ira Richards | Soil and Water Conservation District | Warren County, VA | - |
08/2019 | William Stokem | Water Board | Mendocino County, CA | - |
08/2019 | Jeffrey Whitehouse | Water Board | Westport, CA | - |
06/2019 | Aaron Williams | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
06/2019 | Audre Lopez-King | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
06/2019 | Hugh Moore | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
06/2019 | Rachel Bruhnke | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2019 | Annie Chambers | Housing Authority | Baltimore, MD | - |
05/2019 | Anthony Williamson | Housing Authority | Baltimore, MD | - |
05/2019 | Derek Iversen | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles , CA | - |
05/2019 | Matthew Moncreaff | Select Board | Princeton, MA | - |
05/2019 | Carl Petersen | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2019 | Lisa Johnson | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2019 | Melissa Curiel | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2019 | Barbara Dahlgren | Conservation Congress | Milwaukee County, WI | - |
04/2019 | Sandy Lezon | Library Board of Trustees | Warrenville, IL | - |
04/2019 | Peter Schwartzman | Alderman | Galesburg, IL | - |
04/2019 | Ed Williamson | Health Board | Houston, MO | - |
03/2019 | Edward Tar Larner | Housing Authority | Concord, MA | - |
11/2018 | Larry Bragman | Water District | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2018 | Jose Lara | Governing Board Member | Pico Rivera, CA | - |
11/2018 | Jacob Coan | Governing Board Member | Eureka, CA | - |
11/2018 | George Wheeler | Community Services District | McKinleyville, CA | - |
11/2018 | Elaine Hogan | City Council | Blue Lake, CA | - |
11/2018 | Mark Dyken | Governing Boardmember | Calaveras County, CA | - |
11/2018 | Robert ‘Bob’ Wichert | Water District | Sacramento County, CA | - |
11/2018 | Leslie Castellano | City Council | Eureka, CA | - |
11/2018 | Desiree Davenport | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2018 | Dana Silvernale | School Board | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2018 | Jim Smith | School Board of Trustees | Canyon Township, CA | - |
11/2018 | Laura Esperanza Surls | School Board of Trustees | Canyon Township, CA | - |
11/2018 | Scott Schneider | School Board of Trustees | Ft. Bragg, CA | - |
11/2018 | Cynthia Replogle | Community Services District | Oceano, CA | - |
11/2018 | David Clark | Governing Board Member | Cardiff By-the-Seat, CA | - |
11/2018 | Carolyn Dixon | Governing Board Member | Santa Rosa, CA | - |
11/2018 | Bruce Delgado | Mayor | Marina, CA | - |
11/2018 | Kim Taylor | Recreation District | Greenwood, CA | - |
11/2018 | John Roush | Registrar of Voters | Union, CT | Partisan |
11/2018 | Perry Redd | Advisory Neighborhood Commission | Washington, DC | - |
11/2018 | Evelyn Pridemore | School Board | Redford Township, MI | - |
11/2018 | Beau Perry | Library Board | Ferndale, MI | Partisan |
11/2018 | Michael Stewart | Soil and Water Commission | Greenville County, SC | - |
06/2018 | Samuel Pfeifle | School Board | Gray, ME | - |
05/2018 | David Spanagel | Library Trustee | Lancaster, MA | - |
05/2018 | Bryan Moss | Town Meeting Member | Shrewsbury, MA | - |
04/2018 | Bob Gifford | County Board of Supervisors | Portage County, WI | - |
03/2018 | Christine Elms | Village Trustee | South Glens Falls, NY | Partisan |
03/2018 | Gilbert Harris | Board of Selectman | Limerick, ME | - |
11/2017 | Valery Larson | Recreation and Park District | Sonoma County, CA | - |
11/2017 | Angelia Hillman | School Board of Trustees | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2017 | Scott Kender | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2017 | Jeffrey Dean Schwartz | School Board | Arcata, CA | - |
11/2017 | Rama Zarcufsky | School Board | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2017 | Wayne Doyle | Water Board | Sonoma County, CA | - |
11/2017 | Merrily Mazza | City Council | Lafayette, CO | - |
11/2017 | Bryan Williams | School Board | Ouray, CO | - |
11/2017 | Carl D’Amato | Representative Town Meeting | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Joshua Steele Kelly | Representative Town Meeting | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Douglas Lary | Board of Finance | Windham, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Dagmar Noll | Town Council | Windham, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Darcy Van Ness | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Baird Welch-Collins | Representative Town Meeting | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Andrew Frascarelli | Representative Town Meeting | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Mirna Martinez | Board of Education | New London, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Cassandra Martineau | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Willamantic, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Michael Westerfield | Board of Assessment Appeals | Willamantic, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Leif Smith | Constable | Redding, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Daphne Dixon | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Fairfield, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Rob Barstow | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Marlborough, CT | Partisan |
11/2017 | Laurance Kimbrough | School Committee | Cambridge, MA | - |
11/2017 | Cam Gordon | City Council | Minneapolis, MN | - |
11/2017 | LaTrisha Vetaw | Park and Recreation Board | Minneapolis, MN | - |
11/2017 | Jessica Clayton | Board of Education | Brick Township, NJ | - |
11/2017 | Erika Jacho | Board of Education | Essex County, NJ | - |
11/2017 | Cem Zeytinoglum | School Board | Stroudsburg, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Timothy Runkle | Judge of Elections | Elizabethtown, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Jay Ting Walker | Inspector of Elections | Pittsburgh, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Julia Zion | Judge of Elections | Maxatawny, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Kristin Combs | Inspector of Elections | Philadelphia, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Ethan Leatherbarrow | Judge of Elections | Philadelphia, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Paul Notwick | Judge of Elections | Bristol Township, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | William Pilkonis | Judge of Elections | Scranton , PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Bradley Granlun | Borough Council | Philipsburg , PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Stuart Chen-Hays | Judge of Elections | Newtown, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Dave Ochmanowicz | School Board | Bucks County, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Kerry Foose | Judge of Elections | Lenox Township, PA | Partisan |
11/2017 | Olivia Faison | Inspector of Elections | Philadelphia, PA | Partisan |
08/2017 | William Stokem | Water Board | Mendocino County, CA | - |
06/2017 | Joyce-Palmer Fortune | Select Board | Whately, MA | - |
06/2017 | Peter Starostecki | Town Council | Standish, ME | - |
06/2017 | Patricia Jackson | Select Board | Mount Vernon, ME | - |
06/2017 | Joseph Young | Board of Selectman | Fayette, ME | - |
05/2017 | Alex Polikoff | Fire District | Corvalis, OR | - |
05/2017 | Cindy Johnsen | Water District | Astoria, OR | - |
05/2017 | Damon Jespersen | Select Board | Newbury, MA | - |
05/2017 | Charlene DiCalogero | Library Board | Berlin, MA | - |
05/2017 | Anne Erneholm | Neighborhood Council | San Pedro, CA | - |
05/2017 | Colleen Ann Reidy | Fire District | Enfield, CT | - |
05/2017 | Scott Kender | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
05/2017 | Sharon Moss | Town Meeting Member | Shrewsbury, MA | - |
04/2017 | Maraya Robinson | Conservation Congress | Milwaukee County, WI | - |
04/2017 | Barbara Dahlgren | Conservation Congress | Milwaukee County, WI | - |
04/2017 | Jessica Bradshaw | City Council | Carbondale, IL | - |
04/2017 | Don Crawford | Library Board | St. Elmo, IL | - |
04/2017 | Steve De La Rosa | Library Board | Villa Park, IL | - |
04/2017 | Holly Scholz | Park District | Aurora, IL | - |
04/2017 | Gary Sheperd | School Board | Carbondale, IL | - |
04/2017 | Scott Summers | School Board | McHenry County, IL | - |
04/2017 | Kyle Taylor | School Board | St. Charles Township, IL | - |
04/2017 | Robert Braam | Library Board | Manhattan, IL | Partisan |
04/2017 | Rebecca Kemble | Common Council | Madison, WI | - |
03/2017 | Annie Chambers | Housing Authority | Baltimore, MD | - |
03/2017 | Anthony Del Plato | Village Trustee | Village of Interlaken, NY | - |
03/2017 | Justin Reinhardt | Budget Committee | Limerick, ME | - |
11/2016 | Sarah Marsh | City Council | Fayetteville, AR | - |
11/2016 | Bastiaan Hoeks | Community Services District | Nevada County, CA | - |
11/2016 | James Rhodes | Beach Recreation District | Santa Cruz, CA | - |
11/2016 | Matthew Clark | Community Services District | San Mateo County, CA | - |
11/2016 | Bruce Delgado | Mayor | Marina, CA | - |
11/2016 | Kimberly Ann Petersen | Board of Education | Sonoma County, CA | - |
11/2016 | Paul Pitino | City Council | Arcata, CA | - |
11/2016 | Randy Marx | Water District Board | Sacramento County, CA | - |
11/2016 | John Abraham ‘Abe’ Powell | Fire Protection District | Montecito, CA | - |
11/2016 | Jennifer Baker | Board of Trustees | Napa County, CA | - |
11/2016 | Ruscal Cayangyang | Board of Education | Solano County, CA | - |
11/2016 | Gwyan Rhabyt | School Board of Trustees | Santa Cruz, CA | - |
11/2016 | Jason Jones | Governing Board Member | Grass Valley, CA | - |
11/2016 | John Amarilios | Registrar of Voters | New Canaan, CT | Partisan |
11/2016 | Colin Bennett | Registrar of Voters | Westbrook, CT | Partisan |
11/2016 | Kim O’Connor | Soil and Water Conservation District | Hillsborough County, FL | - |
11/2016 | Anna Trevorrow | Board of Education | Portland, ME | - |
11/2016 | Stuart Collis | Park Commissioner | Ypsilanti Township, MI | Partisan |
11/2016 | Jesse Torres | Park Commissioner | Holly Township, MI | Partisan |
11/2016 | Korine Blyveis | Town Clerk | Newberg Township, MI | Partisan |
11/2016 | Shauna McNally | Park Commissioner | Ypsilanti Township, MI | Partisan |
11/2016 | Tom Mair | County Commissioner | Grand Traverse County, MI | Partisan |
11/2016 | Lena Buggs | Soil and Water Conservation District | Ramsey County, MN | - |
11/2016 | Sharon LeMay | Soil and Water Conservation District | Anoka County, MN | - |
11/2016 | Steve Laitinen | Soil and Water Conservation District | Anoka, MN | - |
11/2016 | Josiah Dean | City Council | Dufur, OR | - |
11/2016 | Eugene Platt | Public Service District | James Island, SC | - |
11/2016 | George Altgelt | City Council | Laredo, TX | - |
09/2016 | Sylvia Arredondo | Neighborhood Council | Wilmington, CA | - |
06/2016 | Bob Henry Baber | Mayor | Richwood, WV | - |
05/2016 | Jessica Ceballos | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2016 | William Greenfield | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2016 | Natalie Freidberg | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2016 | Marisol Sanchez | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2016 | David Rockello | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2016 | Daniel Lutz | Conservation District | Jefferson County, WV | - |
05/2016 | John W. Farrell | Conservation District | Summers County, WV | - |
05/2016 | M.K. Merelice | Town Meeting Member | Brookline, MA | - |
05/2016 | Danielle Mead | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2016 | Bob Gifford | County Board of Supervisors | Portage County, WI | - |
04/2016 | Heidi Wegleitner | County Board of Supervisors | Dane County, WI | - |
04/2016 | David Conley | County Board of Supervisors | Douglas County, WI | - |
04/2016 | Amelia Anderson | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
03/2016 | Gilbert Harris | Budget Committee | Limerick, ME | - |
11/2015 | Valery Larson | Recreation and Park District | Sonoma County, CA | - |
11/2015 | Jacob Coan | Governing Board Member | Eureka, CA | - |
11/2015 | Marnie Glickman | Governing Board Member | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2015 | Renee Goddard | Town Council | Fairfax, CA | - |
11/2015 | Deborah Rogers | Fire District | Santa Rosa, CA | - |
11/2015 | Avito Miranda | Governing Board Member | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2015 | Nanette Corley | Resort Improvement District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2015 | James Clay Carver | Governing Board Member | Eureka, CA | - |
11/2015 | Sean Frame | Governing Board | Placerville, CA | - |
11/2015 | Janette Bramlett | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2015 | Chris Skyhawk | Fire District | Mendocino County, CA | - |
11/2015 | Becky Elder | Manitou Springs City Council | Manitou Springs, CO | - |
11/2015 | John Amarilios | Constable | New Canaan, CT | Partisan |
11/2015 | Joshua Steele Kelly | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Waterford, CT | Partisan |
11/2015 | Leif Smith | Constable | Redding, CT | Partisan |
11/2015 | Mirna Martinez | Board of Education | New London, CT | Partisan |
11/2015 | Hector Lopez | Constable | New Canaan, CT | Partisan |
11/2015 | Holly Seeliger | Board of Education | Portland, ME | - |
11/2015 | Daniel Welsh | Town Council | Lewisboro, NY | Partisan |
11/2015 | Michael Bagdes-Canning | Borough Council | Cherry Valley, PA | Partisan |
11/2015 | Jay Sweeney | Auditor | Falls Township, PA | - |
11/2015 | Wendy Hageman Smith | School Board | Appomattox County, VA | - |
11/2015 | Ira Richards | Soil and Water Conservation District | Warren County, VA | - |
11/2015 | Giannina Frantz | Soil and Water Conservation District | Fredericksburg, VA | - |
09/2015 | Tom Yates | School Board | Iowa CIty, IA | - |
08/2015 | Jeffrey Whitehouse | Water Board | Westport, CA | - |
06/2015 | Samuel Pfeifle | School Board | Gray, ME | Partisan |
06/2015 | Patricia Jackson | School Board | Mount Vernon, ME | - |
05/2015 | Michael Sonnleitner | Community College Board | Multnomah County, OR | - |
05/2015 | Bryan Moss | Town Meeting Member | Shrewsbury, MA | - |
04/2015 | Gabriel Sanchez | College Board of Trustees | Napa, CA | - |
04/2015 | George Altgelt | City Council | Laredo, TX | - |
04/2015 | Vahe Peroomian | Board of Trustees | Los Angeles County, CA | - |
04/2015 | Peter Schwartzman | City Council | Galesburg, IL | - |
04/2015 | Steve Alesch | Park and Recreation District | DuPage County, IL | - |
04/2015 | Adrian Frost | Library Board | Plano, IL | - |
04/2015 | Rebecca Kemble | Common Council | Madison, WI | - |
04/2015 | Samba Baldeh | Common Council | Madison, WI | - |
04/2015 | Marsha Rummel | Common Council | Madison, WI | - |
04/2015 | Steve Arnold | Mayor | Fitchburg, WI | - |
03/2015 | Vincent O’Connor | Town Meeting Member | Amherst, MA | - |
03/2015 | Michael Brennan | Planning Group | San Diego, CA | - |
11/2014 | David Clark | School Board of Directors | Cardiff, CA | - |
11/2014 | John Keener | City Council | Pacifica, CA | - |
11/2014 | Claudia White | Planning Group | Descanso, CA | - |
11/2014 | Jim Keller | Board of Trustees | Santa Cruz County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Jim Smith | School Board of Trustees | Canyon Township, CA | Partisan |
11/2014 | Gerald Epperson | Community Services District | Contra Costa County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Logan Blair Smith | Board of Trustees | Montague, CA | - |
11/2014 | Bruce Delgado | Mayor | Marina, CA | - |
11/2014 | Amy Martenson | College Board of Trustees | Napa County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Paul Pitino | City Council | Arcata, CA | - |
11/2014 | Jesse Townley | Rent Stabilization Board | Berkeley, CA | - |
11/2014 | John Selawsky | Rent Stabilization Board | Berkeley, CA | - |
11/2014 | Robert Campbell | Fire District | Santa Cruz County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Alex Shantz | Board of Trustees | Napa County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Deborah Heathersone | City Council | Point Arena, CA | - |
11/2014 | Kathy Rallings | School Board | Carlsbad, CA | - |
11/2014 | James Barone | Park and Recreation Board | Contra Costa County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Adriana Griffin | Board of Trustees | Red Bluff, CA | - |
11/2014 | Jan Shriner | Water District | Monterey County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Carolyn Dixon | Governing Board Member | Santa Rosa, CA | - |
11/2014 | Larry Bragman | Water District | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Heather Bass | Governing Board Member | Gilroy, CA | - |
11/2014 | Gayle McLaughlin | City Council | At-Large, CA | - |
11/2014 | William Bretz | Planning Group | San Diego County, CA | - |
11/2014 | Jeff S. Davis | Transportation District | Alameda County, CA | - |
11/2014 | John Eder | Board of Education | Portland, ME | Partisan |
11/2014 | Michael Beilstein | City Council | Corvallis, OR | - |
11/2014 | Matt Donohue | Circuit Court Judge | Benton County, OR | - |
06/2014 | George P. (Gus) Steeves | Town Council | Southbridge, MA | - |
06/2014 | Joseph Young | Board of Selectman | Fayette, ME | - |
06/2014 | Dan Hamburg | Board of Supervisors | Mendocino County, CA | - |
06/2014 | Robb Davis | City Council | Davis, CA | - |
05/2014 | Sylvia Aroth | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2014 | Robin Doyno | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
05/2014 | April Clary | College Board of Trustees | Napa, CA | - |
05/2014 | Colleen Ann Reidy | Fire District | Enfield, CT | Partisan |
05/2014 | Damon Jespersen | Select Board | Newbury, MA | - |
05/2014 | David Spanagel | Town Moderator | Lancaster, MA | - |
04/2014 | Johanna Sanchez | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2014 | Johanna Sanchez | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2014 | Marisol Sanchez | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
04/2014 | Phil Huckelberry | Local School Council | Chicago, IL | - |
04/2014 | Heidi Wegleitner | County Board of Supervisors | Dane County, WI | - |
04/2014 | Ron Hardy | County Board of Supervisors | Winnebago County, WI | - |
04/2014 | David Conley | County Board of Supervisors | Douglas County, WI | - |
04/2014 | Leland Pan | County Board of Supervisors | Dane County, WI | - |
03/2014 | Annette Keenberg | Town Council – Advisory | Los Angeles County, CA | - |
03/2014 | Edward Larner | Housing Authority | Concord, MA | - |
03/2014 | Jack Lindblad | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
03/2014 | Janine Jordan | Neighborhood Council | Los Angeles, CA | - |
12/2013 | Alex Shantz | College Board of Trustees | Napa, CA | - |
11/2013 | Jose Lara | Governing Board Member | Pico Rivera, CA | - |
11/2013 | Joseph Gauder | Community Services District | Mendocino County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Curtis Robinson | Board of Education | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Rama Zarcufsky | Board of Education | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Jeffrey Dean Schwartz | School Board | Arcata, CA | - |
11/2013 | William Lemos | Fire Protection District | Mendocino County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Illijana Asara | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Angelia Hillman | School Board of Trustees | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Renee Goddard | Town Council | Fairfax, CA | - |
11/2013 | James Harvey | Water and Sanitary District | San Mateo County, CA | - |
11/2013 | George Wheeler | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Russell Pace | Fire Protection District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Brigitte Kubacki | Governing Board Member | Blue Lake, CA | - |
11/2013 | Christopher Sabec | Governing Board Member | Marin County, CA | - |
11/2013 | James Duffy Griffin | Community Services District | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Sean Reagan | School Board | Los Angeles County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Katherine Salinas | School Board | Arcata, CA | - |
11/2013 | Dana Silvernale | School Board | Humboldt County, CA | - |
11/2013 | John Reed | Town Council | Fairfax, CA | - |
11/2013 | William Hayes | Park and Recreation District | Mendocino County, CA | - |
11/2013 | Leif Smith | Constable | Redding, CT | Partisan |
11/2013 | Mirna Martinez | Board of Education | New London, CT | Partisan |
11/2013 | Daphne Dixon | Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate | Fairfield, CT | Partisan |
11/2013 | Joshua Plourde | City Council | Bangor, ME | - |
11/2013 | Anna Trevorrow | Board of Education | Portland, ME | - |
11/2013 | Annie Young | Park and Recreation Board | Minneapolis, MN | - |
11/2013 | Cam Gordon | City Council | Minneapolis, MN | Partisan |
11/2013 | Brian Cummins | City Council | Cleveland, OH | - |
11/2013 | Eric Hamell | Inspector of Elections | Philadelphia County, PA | - |
11/2013 | Tausif Khan | Judge of Elections | Falls Township, PA | - |
11/2013 | Douglas Mason | Inspector of Elections | State College, PA | Partisan |
11/2013 | Kevin Mock | Auditor | Dimock Township, PA | Partisan |
11/2013 | Stephen Weisser | Inspector of Elections | York County, PA | Partisan |
11/2013 | Michael Bagdes-Canning | Borough Council | Cherry Valley, PA | Partisan |
11/2013 | Neil Haagen | Borough Council | Snowshoe Borough, PA | Partisan |
06/2013 | Malorie Pastor | Town Council | Old Orchard Beach, ME | - |
05/2013 | Alex Polikoff | Fire District | Corvalis, OR | - |
05/2013 | Rebecca Rotzler | Village Trustee | Village of New Paltz, NY | Partisan |
05/2013 | Ruscal Cayangyang | Board of Trustees | CA | - |
04/2013 | M.K. Merelice | Town Meeting Member | Brookline, MA | - |
04/2013 | Karen Anderson | Fire District | San Mateo County, CA | - |
04/2013 | Kenneth Williams | School Board | South Holland, IL | - |
04/2013 | Sandy Lezon | Library Board | Warrenville, IL | - |
04/2013 | Robert Braam | Library Board | Manhattan, IL | Partisan |
04/2013 | Jessica Bradshaw | City Council | Carbondale, IL | - |
04/2013 | Bruce Samuels | Library Board | Oak Park, IL | - |
04/2013 | Ledell Zellers | Common Council | Madison, WI | - |
04/2013 | Dean Loumos | School Board | Madison, WI | - |
03/2013 | Gilbert Harris | Budget Committee | Limerick, ME | - |
11/2012 | Fredrick Smith | State House of Representatives | AR | Partisan |