Municipal offices, including mayor, city council and other city and town offices
Aaron C. Tedjeske Runs for Borough Council, 2001
Aaron Dolson Runs for Mayor, 2000
Aaron Neuwmann Runs for City Council, 2005
Aaron Williams Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Abraham Guttman Runs for City Council, 1997
Adam Eidinger Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
Adam Glick Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Adam Glick Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Adam Pergament Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Adam Sacks Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2008
Adam Shopis Runs for Town Council, 1997
Adrian Frost Runs for Library Board, 2015
Adriana Cabrera Runs for City Council, 2017
Adrianna Buonarroti Runs for City Council, 2003
Aida Rivera Runs for Town Council, 2001
Aidan Hill Runs for City Council, 2018
Aidan Hill Runs for Mayor, 2020
Aimee Allison Runs for City Council, 2005
Aimee Allison Runs for City Council, 2006
Aimee Smith Runs for City Council, 2003
AJ Janssen Runs for City Council, 2016
Akeem Browder Runs for Mayor, 2017
Al Vargas Runs for First Selectman, 2013
Al Vick Runs for City Council, 2002
Alan Amstutz Runs for City Council, 2001
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 1992
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 1994
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 1998
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 2002
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 2006
Alan Drusys Runs for City Council, 2010
Alan Fisher Runs for Common Council, 2001
Alan Page Runs for City Council, 2011
Alan Scanlon Runs for City Council, 2003
Albert Mitchell Runs for Common Council, 1997
Albert Weiss Runs for Mayor, 2001
Alberto Bocanegra Runs for City Council, 2011
Alex Hogan Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Alex Thompson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Alex White Runs for City Council, 2011
Alex White Runs for City Council, 2015
Alex White Runs for Mayor, 2011
Alex White Runs for Mayor, 2013
Alex White Runs for Mayor, 2017
Alex Zaffron Runs for Alderman, 1995
Alexander Hogan Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Alfonso Almendariz Runs for City Council, 2016
Alfred Molison Runs for City Council, 2007
Alfred Molison Runs for City Council, 2009
Alice Green Runs for Mayor, 2005
Alice Hardesty Runs for City Council, 2006
Alice Knapp Runs for Selectman, 2001
Alice Osipowitz Runs for City Council, 2007
Alice Rupp Runs for City Council, 2001
Allan Brison Runs for Board of Alders, 2001
Allan Brison Runs for Board of Alders, 2007
Allan Brison Runs for Board of Alders, 2009
Allison Berg Runs for Town Council, 2002
Allison Blanchette Runs for City Council, 2017
Alva D’Orgeix Runs for Mayor, 2000
Alva D’Orgeix Runs for Town Council, 1994
Alva D’Orgeix Runs for Town Council, 1996
Amand Cook Runs for City Council, 1997
Amanda Maminski Runs for City Council, 2016
Amelia Anderson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Amelia Anderson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Amy Heart Runs for Common Council, 2007
Amy Heart Runs for Mayor, 2003
Amy K. Smith Runs for City Assembly, 2000
Amy Moon Runs for City Council, 2000
Amy Moon Runs for City Council, 2004
Amy Price Runs for City Council, 2011
Amy Sims Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Amy Vas Nunes Runs for Constable, 1997
Amy Vas Nunes Runs for Constable, 1999
Ana Araiza Runs for City Council, 2002
Ana Araiza Runs for City Council, 2004
Andrea Jefferson Runs for City Council, 2005
Andrew Coffing Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Andrew Cottonwood Runs for City Council, 2003
Andrew Engelbrecht Runs for Mayor, 2015
Andrew Feldman Runs for City Council, 2008
Andrew Frascarelli Runs for Representative Town Meeting, 2017
Andrew Langdon Runs for City Council, 2013
Andrew Ptashnik Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Andrew Tilles Runs for Charter Commission, 1997
Andy Derr Runs for City Council, 2001
Andy Derr Runs for City Council, 2003
Andy Derr Runs for City Council, 2005
Andy Exley Runs for City Council, 2009
Andy Goldstein Runs for Common Council, 1999
Andy Schuler Runs for City Council, 2015
Angel Bolanos Runs for City Council, 2005
Angel VanStark Runs for City Council, 2016
Angela Capinera Runs for Town Council, 2017
Angela Phillips Runs for City Council, 2007
Anita Rios Runs for City Council, 2011
Anitra Brockman Runs for City Council, 2009
Ann DiCampello Runs for Township Council, 2017
Ann Eagan Runs for City Council, 2001
Ann Thomas Runs for City Council, 2005
Ann Wilcox Runs for Chairman of the Council, 2010
Ann Wilcox Runs for City Council, 2006
Ann Wilcox Runs for City Council, 2012
Ann Wilcox Runs for City Council, 2020
Ann Wilcox Runs for Mayor, 2018
Anna Braun Runs for City Council, 2000
Anna Trevorrow Runs for Charter Commission, 2009
AnneMarie Zwack Runs for Common Council, 2001
Anthony ‘Spilly’ Spiiadis Runs for City Council, 2016
Anthony Del Plato Runs for Village Trustee, 2017
Anthony Diaz Runs for City Council, 2018
Anthony Giordano Runs for City Council, 2015
Anthony Giordono Runs for City Council, 2017
Anthony Gronowicz Runs for Mayor, 2005
Anthony Gronowicz Runs for Mayor, 2013
Anthony Stephan Runs for Charter Review Commission, 2002
Antonio Blasi Runs for Planning Board, 2007
Antonio Blasi Runs for Planning Board, 2010
Antonio Blasi Runs for Selectman, 2008
Antonio Diaz Runs for City Council, 2015
Antonio Diaz Runs for Mayor, 2017
Antonio Williams Runs for City Council, 2006
Antonio Williams Runs for City Council, 2010
Any Roe Runs for Mayor, 2013
April Garlow Runs for Town Board, 2003
Arnie Leff Runs for City Council, 2000
Art Costa Runs for City Council, 2007
Arthur R. Palumbo Runs for Mayor, 2001
Arturo Griffiths Runs for City Council, 2000
Ashley Jones Runs for City Council, 2006
Audre Lopez-King Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Audrey Thayer Runs for City Council, 2004
Austin King Runs for Common Council, 2003
Austin King Runs for Common Council, 2005
Baird Welch-Collins Runs for Representative Town Meeting, 2017
Baird Welch-Collins Runs for Representive Town Meeting Member, 2015
Barbara Davis Runs for Common Council, 2013
Barbara Greenwood Runs for Board of Alders, 1987
Barry Bisson Runs for City Council, 1992
Barton Goft Runs for City Council, 2001
Barton Smith Runs for Common Council, 2003
Bea Bookchin Runs for City Council, 1987
Beau Perry Runs for Library Board, 2018
Becky Elder Runs for Manitou Springs City Council, 2015
Bee Kevin Xiong Runs for City Council, 2011
Ben Chipman Runs for Charter Commission, 2009
Ben Holden Runs for Selectman, 2011
Ben Holden Runs for Selectman, 2015
Ben Lapham Runs for City Council, 2017
Ben Wojan Runs for City Council, 1999
Ben Zwirn Runs for Town Trustee, 2001
Benjamin Clarke Runs for City Council, 2003
Benjamin Meiklejohn Runs for Charter Commission Member, 2008
Bern Haggerty Runs for City Council, 1998
Bernard Sulliban Runs for City Council, 2004
Bernard Sulliban Runs for City Council, 2008
Bert Zipperer Runs for Mayor, 2003
Beryl Baker Runs for City Council, 2007
Beryl Baker Runs for City Council, 2011
Beryl Baker Runs for Constable Justice, 2012
Beth Allyn Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Beth Allyn Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Beth Ingalls Runs for City Council, 2002
Beth Riso Runs for Mayor, 2013
BeverlyAnn Elwanzani Runs for City Council, 2017
Bill Barry Runs for City Council, 2004
Bill Barry Runs for City Council, 2007
Bill Barry Runs for City Council, 2011
Bill Henry Runs for Town Board, 1999
Bill Horman Runs for City Council, 1997
Bill O’Neil Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2004
Bill Patterson Runs for City Council, 1998
Bill Patterson Runs for City Council, 2000
Bill Patterson Runs for City Council, 2004
Bill Smaldone Runs for City Council, 2002
Bill Smedley Runs for Constable, 2003
Bill Smedley Runs for Constable, 2009
Bill Smith Runs for City Council, 1998
Bill Talen Runs for Mayor, 2009
Bill Thomas Runs for City Council, 2001
Billy Gene Collins Runs for Selectman, 2015
Billy Gene Collins Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals, 2017
Bob Auerbach Runs for City Council, 1999
Bob Brewer Runs for City Council, 2005
Bob Fitrakis Runs for City Council, 2003
Bob Gragson Runs for City Council, 2004
Bob Hansen Runs for City Council, 2003
Bob Ornelas Runs for City Council, 1990
Bob Ornelas Runs for City Council, 1996
Bob Ornelas Runs for City Council, 2000
Bob Plumb Runs for City Council, 1993
Bob Poeschl Runs for Common Council, 2005
Bob Poeschl Runs for Common Council, 2009
Bob Poeschl Runs for Common Council, 2011
Bob Waldrop Runs for Mayor, 2006
Bobby Tullis Runs for Mayor, 2010
Bonni Miller Runs for Common Council, 2003
Bonnie Bennett Runs for City Council, 1998
Bonnie Cannan Runs for City Council, 2001
Bonnie Morr Runs for City Council, 2000
Brad Taylor Runs for Mayor, 2004
Bradley Freeman Runs for City Council, 1998
Bradley Granlun Runs for Borough Council, 2017
Bradley Kairis Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Brenda Konkel Runs for Common Council, 2001
Brenda Konkel Runs for Common Council, 2003
Brenda Konkel Runs for Common Council, 2005
Brenda Konkel Runs for Common Council, 2007
Brenda Konkel Runs for Common Council, 2009
Brendan Prado Runs for Town Trustee, 1999
Brent Ritzel Runs for Mayor, 2011
Brent Was Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Brett Van Zandt Runs for Mayor, 2001
Brian Benford Runs for Common Council, 2003
Brian Benford Runs for Common Council, 2005
Brian Chambers Runs for City Council, 1993
Brian Cummins Runs for City Council, 2013
Brian Davis Runs for City Council, 2001
Brian Donahue Runs for City Council, 1997
Brian Herzfeld Runs for City Council, 2009
Brian Kehoe Runs for Village Trustee, 2010
Brian Laverty Runs for Borough Council, 2001
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 1991
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 1993
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 1995
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 1997
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 1999
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2001
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2003
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2005
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2007
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2009
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2011
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2013
Brian Lee Rencher Runs for City Council, 2016
Brian Merlen Runs for Board of Representatives, 2017
Brian Ring Runs for City Council, 2016
Brian Rudnick Runs for City Council, 2007
Brian Rudnick Runs for City Council, 2011
Brian Solomon Runs for Common Council, 2007
Bridget Duffy Runs for City Council, 2016
Bridget Duffy Runs for City Council, 2018
Bridgett Gonzalez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2008
Brittany Turner Runs for Village Trustee, 2008
Brittany Turner Runs for Village Trustee, 2009
Bruce Crowder Runs for Board of Alders, 2001
Bruce Delgado Runs for City Council, 2000
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2004
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2008
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2010
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2012
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2014
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2016
Bruce Delgado Runs for Mayor, 2018
Bruce Frohman Runs for City Council, 1999
Bruce Hinkforth Runs for Common Council, 2009
Bruce Karney Runs for City Council, 2002
Bruce Samuels Runs for Library Board, 2009
Bruce Samuels Runs for Library Board, 2013
Bruce Samuels Runs for Library Board, 2017
Bryan Jimenez Runs for Mayor, 2017
Bryan Moss Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2015
Bryan Moss Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2018
Bryan Smith Runs for Town Council, 2007
Bryan Weaver Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2002
Bryan Weaver Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Bryan Weaver Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Bryan Weaver Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Bryan Weinstein Runs for City Council, 2003
Budd Dickinson Runs for City Council, 1998
Bumpo Bremmicker Runs for Borough Assembly, 1992
Calvin Nicholson Runs for Board of Alders, 2001
Cam Gordon Runs for City Council, 2001
Cam Gordon Runs for City Council, 2005
Cam Gordon Runs for City Council, 2009
Cam Gordon Runs for City Council, 2013
Cam Gordon Runs for City Council, 2017
Captain Bill Linnell Runs for City Council, 2007
Cara Jennings Runs for City Commission, 2006
Cara Jennings Runs for City Commission, 2008
Carl D’Amato Runs for Representative Town Meeting, 2017
Carl Lundgren Runs for Borough President, 2013
Carl Mahler Runs for City Council, 2001
Carl Petersen Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Carlos Villalobos Runs for Constable, 2012
Carmen V. Hulbert Runs for City Council, 2017
Carol “Sandy” Przybylak Runs for Town Council, 2017
Carol Omalyev Runs for Town Board, 2011
Carol Schiller Runs for City Council, 2005
Carolyn Kawecka Runs for City Council, 2017
Carolyn Steptoe Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Carolyn Steptoe Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2012
Carolyn Steptoe Runs for City Council, 2006
Cassandra Martineau Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2017
Catherine Scheib Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Cathy White Runs for Planning and Zoning Board, 2001
Cecilia Larios Runs for Town Clerk, 2006
Cedric Hunter Runs for Town Council, 2004
Cesar Flores Runs for City Council, 2020
Chandler Cruise Runs for Mayor, 2012
Charlene DiCalogero Runs for Library Board, 2017
Charles Howe Runs for City Council, 2005
Charles Howe Runs for Township Trustee, 2017
Charles Hugh Chatfield Runs for City Council, 2004
Charles Malone Runs for Board of Alders, 1987
Charles Malone Runs for Board of Alders, 1991
Charles Rick Turner Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
Charles Sumblin Runs for Mayor, 1999
Charles Tarr Runs for Common Council, 2015
Charlie Adler Runs for City Council, 1991
Charlie Adler Runs for Mayor, 1989
Charlie Pillsbury Runs for Board of Alders, 2003
Charlie Pillsbury Runs for Board of Alders, 2005
Charlie Wiggins Runs for Selectman, 2004
Chris Brodeur Runs for Mayor, 2001
Chris Fegley Runs for City Council, 2003
Chris Iverson Runs for City Council, 2006
Chris Kavanagh Runs for City Council, 1996
Chris Kavanagh Runs for City Council, 1998
Chris Kavanagh Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2002
Chris Kavanagh Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2006
Chris Kratochwill Runs for Common Council, 2005
Chris Meredith Runs for City Council, 2009
Chris Otten Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Chris Otten Runs for Mayor, 2006
Chris Patrouch Runs for City Council, 1997
Chris Patrouch Runs for City Council, 1999
Christian Gunther Runs for City Council, 2002
Christian Hansen Runs for Common Council, 2013
Christian Ramirez Runs for City Council, 2001
Christie L. Nowak Runs for City Council, 2000
Christina Feller Runs for City Council, 2006
Christina Gonzalez Runs for City Council, 2013
Christine Elms Runs for Village Trustee, 2017
Christine Elms Runs for Village Trustee, 2018
Christine Mulholland Runs for City Council, 2000
Christine Mulholland Runs for City Council, 2004
Christine Nagle Runs for City Council, 2009
Christine Nagle Runs for City Council, 2011
Christopher Holme Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Christopher Lang Runs for Town Council, 1999
Christopher McKinnon Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2008
Christopher Russell Runs for Village Trustee, 2015
Christopher Shorr Runs for City Council, 2013
Chrystal Coleman Runs for City Council, 2014
Chuck Turner Runs for City Council, 2003
Chuck Turner Runs for City Council, 2005
Chuck Turner Runs for City Council, 2007
Chuck Turner Runs for City Council, 2009
Clausel Berrouet, Jr Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Cliff Glassberg Runs for Town Council, 2001
Cliff Hanna Runs for Planning Board, 2010
Cliffton Willmeng Runs for City Council, 2015
Clint Coppernoll Runs for City Council, 2003
Colby Crotzer Runs for City Council, 1998
Colby Crotzer Runs for Mayor, 2000
Cole Stangler Runs for Constable, 2009
Colin Kalmbacher Runs for City Council, 2006
Collin Thomas Runs for City Council, 2015
Connie Holland Runs for Town Council, 1999
Connor Meek Runs for City Council, 2016
Constance Judson Runs for Town Trustee, 1999
Constance Young Runs for Town Board, 1999
Cora Marie Baker Runs for City Council, 2004
Cora Santaguida Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Cora Santaguida Runs for Constable, 2017
Corey Krohn Runs for Town Council, 2017
Cory Rubin Runs for City Council, 2006
Courtney Johnson Runs for City Council, 2011
Craig Cayetano Runs for Town Council, 2019
Craig Cayetano Runs for Town Council, 2020
Craig Litwin Runs for City Council, 1998
Craig Litwin Runs for City Council, 2000
Craig Litwin Runs for City Council, 2004
Craig Merrihue Runs for City Council, 2004
Craig Seeman Runs for City Council, 2001
Creighton Bell Runs for City Council, 2000
Cris Moore Runs for City Council, 1994
Cris Moore Runs for City Council, 1998
Curt Firestone Runs for City Council, 1999
Curt Firestone Runs for City Council, 2001
Curt Larson Runs for Borough Council, 2001
Curtis DeForest Runs for Town Trustee, 1999
Dagmar Noll Runs for Town Council, 2017
Dale Hughes Runs for Town Board, 1997
Dalton Elliott Runs for Constable, 2012
Dalynn Park Runs for City Council, 1991
Damien Jones Runs for Alderperson, 2004
Damon Jespersen Runs for Board of Selectman, 2020
Damon Jespersen Runs for Select Board, 2014
Damon Jespersen Runs for Select Board, 2017
Dan Delventhal Runs for Constable, 2011
Dan Herber Runs for City Council, 1993
Dan Herber Runs for Mayor, 1997
Dan Kairis Runs for Township Supervisor, 2009
Dan Kontoff Runs for City Council, 2003
Dan Kontoff Runs for City Council, 2005
Dan LaSota Runs for Borough Assembly, 1993
Dan McCrea Runs for City Commission, 2004
Dan Robinson Runs for Town Council, 2003
Dan Robinson Runs for Town Council, 2007
Dan Robinson Runs for Town Council, 2009
Dan Searles Runs for City Council, 2001
Dan Searles Runs for Mayor, 2003
Dan Spilman Runs for Town Council, 2005
Dan Todd Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Dana Dillworth Runs for City Council, 2001
Dana Dillworth Runs for City Council, 2005
Dana Quillman Runs for City Council, 2006
Danene Provencher Runs for City Council, 2002
Daniel Jenkins Runs for Charter Commission, 2009
Daniel Plaat Runs for Mayor, 2017
Daniel Sumrall Runs for Board of Alders, 2007
Daniel Vila Rivera Runs for Borough President, 2017
Daniel Welsh Runs for Town Council, 2015
Danielle Mead Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Danielle Mead Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Daphne Dixon Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2009
Daphne Dixon Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2011
Daphne Dixon Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2013
Darcy Van Ness Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2017
Darek Shapiro Runs for Mayor, 2005
Darlene Elias Runs for City Council, 2015
Darlene Elias Runs for City Council, 2017
Darrin Robbins Runs for Alderman, 2003
Darrin Robbins Runs for Alderman, 2005
Darrin Robbins Runs for Alderman, 2009
Darrin Robbins Runs for Mayor, 2013
Darrin Robbins Runs for Mayor, 2015
Darryl Moch Runs for City Council, 2010
Dave Bicking Runs for City Council, 2005
Dave Bicking Runs for City Council, 2009
Dave Croteau Runs for Mayor, 2007
Dave Croteau Runs for Mayor, 2011
Dave Foster Runs for City Council, 2015
Dave Menzies Runs for Town Supervisor, 1999
Dave Meserve Runs for City Council, 2002
Dave Meserve Runs for City Council, 2006
Dave Meserve Runs for City Council, 2010
Dave Seales Runs for Town Manager, 1999
Dave Simone Runs for Village Trustee, 2009
Dave Whitehill Runs for Mayor, 2007
David Abazs Runs for Township Supervisor, 2000
David Ahlfeld Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
David Alan Vollrath Runs for Common Council, 2007
David Atias Runs for City Council, 2013
David Ball Runs for City Council, 2005
David Ball Runs for City Council, 2007
David Bedell Runs for Board of Representatives, 2009
David Bedell Runs for Constable, 2005
David Bedell Runs for Constable, 2007
David Bedell Runs for Constable, 2009
David Bedell Runs for Constable, 2013
David Bogan Runs for Constable, 2012
David Bosserman Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
David Bosserman Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
David Diehl Runs for City Council, 1998
David Dionne Runs for Selectman, 2004
David Doonan Runs for Mayor, 2008
David Doonan Runs for Mayor, 2012
David Greene Runs for City Council, 2004
David Hedglin Runs for City Council, 2001
David Homa Runs for Town Council, 2005
David Homa Runs for Town Council, 2006
David Homa Runs for Town Council, 2007
David Ionno Runs for City Council, 1997
David Ionno Runs for City Council, 2007
David Juarez Runs for City Commission, 2003
David Lanman Runs for Mayor, 2005
David Long Runs for Town Council, 2006
David Lussier Runs for Common Council, 2005
David Marshall Runs for City Council, 2006
David Marshall Runs for City Council, 2009
David Marshall Runs for City Council, 2012
David Marshall Runs for Mayor, 2011
David Max Runs for City Council, 2001
David McMahon Runs for Township Trustee, 2010
David Michel Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
David Minton Silva Runs for City Council, 1996
David Moore Runs for Mayor, 2001
David Nelson Runs for Constable, 2001
David Pechefsky Runs for City Council, 2009
David Sanchez Runs for City Council, 2001
David Sauerwald Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
David Sawyer Runs for City Council, 1991
David Sawyer Runs for Mayor, 1995
David Schwartzman Runs for City Council, 2008
David Schwartzman Runs for City Council, 2010
David Schwartzman Runs for City Council, 2018
David Segal Runs for City Council, 2002
David Spanagel Runs for Library Trustee, 2018
David Spanagel Runs for Town Moderator, 2008
David Spanagel Runs for Town Moderator, 2010
David Spanagel Runs for Town Moderator, 2014
Dawn Murray Runs for Town Council, 2001
Deacon Alexander Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2003
Deacon Alexander Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Deacon Alexander Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2005
Dean Zimmermann Runs for City Council, 2001
Dean Zimmermann Runs for City Council, 2005
Deb Keefer Runs for Library Board, 1997
Deb Roselli Kelly Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2015
Deb Shafto Runs for City Council, 2009
Debbie Ortman Runs for City Council, 1992
Debbie Ortman Runs for City Council, 1996
Debby Hanrahan Runs for City Council, 2002
Deborah George Runs for Town Council, 2001
Deborah George Runs for Town Council, 2002
Deborah Heathersone Runs for City Council, 2014
Debra Keips Runs for City Council, 1998
Dee White Runs for City Board of Directors, 2000
Dee Williams Runs for City Council, 2017
Della Coburn Runs for City Council, 2000
Demian Barrett Runs for Board of Supervisors, 2000
Denis Howard Runs for City Council, 2004
Denise Robb Runs for City Council, 2001
Dennis Carter Runs for City Council, 2003
Dennis Carter Runs for City Council, 2005
Dennis Fagen Runs for Town Assessor, 2001
Dennis Kortheuer Runs for City Council, 1997
Dennis Kyne Runs for City Council, 2006
Denny Best Runs for City Council, 2003
Derek Iversen Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Derek Milosavljevic Runs for City Council, 2003
Devin Branch Runs for Mayor, 2017
Devin Scherubel Runs for Town Council, 2002
Devon Reid Runs for City Council, 2011
Diana Cruz Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Diana Lee Hirshci Runs for City Council, 2002
Diana Mann Runs for City Council, 2002
Diane Bedwell Runs for City Council, 2003
Diane White Runs for Mayor, 2001
Didier Ortiz Runs for City Commissioner, 2015
DNA Runs for City Council, 2000
DNA Runs for City Council, 2004
Don Cook Runs for City Council, 2009
Don Cook Runs for City Council, 2011
Don Cook Runs for Mayor, 2013
Don Cooney Runs for City Commission, 2003
Don Cooney Runs for City Commission, 2005
Don Cooney Runs for City Commission, 2007
Don Crawford Runs for Library Board, 2011
Don Crawford Runs for Library Board, 2017
Don Ferrugia Runs for Town Council, 2003
Don Langrehr Runs for Mayor, 2002
Don Langrehr Runs for Mayor, 2006
Don Langrehr Runs for Town Council, 2004
Don Langrehr Runs for Town Council, 2008
Don Macleay Runs for City Council, 2012
Don Macleay Runs for Mayor, 2010
Don Pratt Runs for Urban County Council, 2002
Don Richards Runs for Common Council, 2000
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 1992
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 1994
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 1996
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 1998
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 2002
Dona Spring Runs for City Council, 2006
Donald E. De Vivo Runs for Alderman, 2003
Donald J. DeBerardinis Runs for Mayor, 2000
Donald J. DeBerardinis Runs for Village Board of Trustees, 2001
Donley Falkenstein Runs for City Council, 1997
Donley Falkenstein Runs for City Council, 1999
Dorothy LaFortune Runs for City Council, 2003
Dorothy Paige Runs for City Council, 2013
Dorothy Paige Runs for City Council, 2015
Dorothy Williams-Pereira Runs for Borough President, 2001
Doug Hammerstrom Runs for City Council, 2004
Doug Stingle Runs for Common Council, 2005
Doug Stingle Runs for Common Council, 2007
Douglas Armstrong Runs for City Council, 2011
Douglas McConatha Runs for Mayor, 2001
Dray Perkins Runs for City Commissioner, 2018
Drew Charles Runs for Town Trustee, 1999
Duane R. Wright Runs for City Council, 2002
Duane Roberts Runs for City Council, 2012
Durl Kruse Runs for Mayor, 2009
Dwain Goforth Runs for City Council, 2000
E.G. Huges Runs for City Council, 2005
Earl Leighton Runs for Town Council, 2003
Edward Chico Troy Runs for City Council, 2002
Edward Larry Kern Runs for City Council, 2002
Edward Mueller Runs for Township Trustee, 2004
Edward Muzika Runs for City Council, 1998
Edward Shadid Runs for City Council, 2011
Edwin Pell Runs for Mayor, 2003
Edy Alvarez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Elaine Brown Runs for Mayor, 2005
Elaine Fleming Runs for Mayor, 2002
Elaine Fleming Runs for Mayor, 2004
Elaine Mastromatteo Runs for Township Trustee, 2015
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2004
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2005
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2006
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2007
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2008
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2009
Eleanor Manire-Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Elena Herrada Runs for Charter Commission, 2009
Elizabeth Dickinson Runs for City Council, 2003
Elizabeth Dickinson Runs for Mayor, 2005
Elizabeth Dickinson Runs for Mayor, 2017
Elizabeth Forest Runs for City Commission, 2001
Elizabeth Forest Runs for City Commission, 2003
Elizabeth Horton Sheff Runs for City Council, 1997
Elizabeth Horton Sheff Runs for City Council, 1999
Elizabeth Horton Sheff Runs for City Council, 2001
Elizabeth Horton Sheff Runs for City Council, 2003
Elizabeth Pearson Runs for Mayor, 2001
Elizabeth Trice Runs for Charter Commission, 2003
Elston McCowan Runs for City Council, 2015
Elston McCowan Runs for City Council, 2017
Elva Ortega Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Emily Cook Runs for Township Committee, 2001
Emily Hagen Runs for City Council, 2004
Emily Lewis Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Emily Lewis Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2003
Emily Lewis Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Emily Winters Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Emmanuel Estrada Runs for Mayor, 2018
Eric Brown Runs for Mayor, 2005
Eric Daillie Runs for City Council, 2001
Eric Fricker Runs for City Commission, 2000
Eric Graf Runs for Common Councilor, 2017
Eric Jones Runs for Common Council, 2007
Eric Kinman Runs for City Council, 2003
Eric Krszjzaniek Runs for Common Council, 2007
Eric Navickas Runs for City Council, 2006
Eric Navickas Runs for City Council, 2010
Eric Petersen Runs for City Council, 2014
Eric Prindle Runs for Borough Council, 2001
Eric Wolfe Runs for City Council, 2005
Erik Eisenberg Runs for Constable, 2007
Ernest Eich IV Runs for Town Council, 2001
Ernst Schrader Runs for Alderman, 1999
Estela Lopez Runs for Constable, 2009
Eugene Hernandez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Eugene Hernandez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Eugene Miller Runs for City Council, 1999
Eugene Puryear Runs for City Council, 2014
Evergreen Chou Runs for City Council, 2001
Evergreen Chou Runs for City Council, 2009
Evergreen Chou Runs for City Council, 2013
Fabi Maldonado Runs for Mayor, 2017
Faith Runs for Mayor, 2010
Farheen Hakeem Runs for Mayor, 2005
Fausto Molina Runs for Constable, 2013
Felicia Mollinedo Runs for City Council, 2005
Franca Muller Paz Runs for City Council, 2020
Francisco Herrera Runs for Mayor, 2015
Francisco Pena Runs for City Council, 2001
Francisco Romero Runs for City Council, 2006
Frank Cetera Runs for City Council, 2015
Frank Cetera Runs for City Council, 2017
Frank Cetera Runs for Common Council, 2018
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2005
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2008
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2009
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2002
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2003
Frank Gatti Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2004
Frank Kahl Runs for City Council, 1991
Frank Kahl Runs for City Council, 1992
Frank Sha Francois Runs for City Council, 2017
Frank Wedig Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Frank Wedig Runs for Township Trustee, 2013
Fred Balzac Runs for Town Council, 2013
Fred Balzac Runs for Town Council, 2015
Fred Smith Runs for City Council, 2001
G. Lee Aikin Runs for Chairman of the Council, 2014
G. Lee Aikin Runs for City Council, 2012
G. Lee Aikin Runs for City Council, 2014
G. Lee Aikin Runs for City Council, 2016
Gabrielle Weeks Runs for City Council, 2006
Gail Dixon Runs for City Council, 2002
Gail Garrett Runs for Select Board, 2012
Garner Moffat Runs for City Council, 2003
Gary Bonaparte Runs for Common Council, 2005
Gary Clauss Runs for City Council, 1999
Gary Clauss Runs for City Council, 2001
Gary Clauss Runs for City Council, 2003
Gary Frazier Runs for City Council, 2016
Gary Hull Runs for Town Council, 2006
Gary Novosielski Runs for Borough Council, 2004
Gary Novosielski Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Gary Orthuber Runs for City Council, 1992
Gary Sisco Runs for City Council, 1989
Gary Storm Runs for Alderman, 2009
Gavin Glynn Runs for City Council, 2011
Gayle McLaughlin Runs for City Council, 2004
Gayle McLaughlin Runs for City Council, 2014
Gayle McLaughlin Runs for Mayor, 2006
Gayle McLaughlin Runs for Mayor, 2010
George Altgelt Runs for City Council, 2015
George Altgelt Runs for City Council, 2016
George Altgelt Runs for Statewide Court of Appeals, 2014
George DiMartino Runs for Board of Alders, 1987
George Eric Stolz Runs for City Council, 2018
George Grosch Runs for City Council, 2002
George Grosch Runs for City Council, 2004
George Grosch Runs for City Council, 2006
George Kranen Runs for City Council, 2003
George Lehigh Runs for Town Council, 1996
George M. Mathews Runs for City Council, 1998
George P. (Gus) Steeves Runs for Town Council, 2014
George Sullivan Runs for Town Council, 2007
Gerald Anderson Runs for Charter Commission, 1996
Gerald Kann Runs for City Council, 2001
Gerald Kann Runs for City Council, 2003
Gerald Kann Runs for City Council, 2005
Gilbert Harris Runs for Board of Selectman, 2018
Gilbert Harris Runs for Budget Committee, 2012
Gilbert Harris Runs for Budget Committee, 2013
Gilbert Harris Runs for Budget Committee, 2016
Ginny-Marie Case Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2006
Gladwyn D’Souza Runs for City Council, 2013
Gladys Lyde Runs for City Commission, 2005
Glen Schwarz Runs for City Board of Directors, 2008
Glenn Cheney Runs for Selectman, 2001
Glenn Ross Runs for City Council, 2004
Gloria Mattera Runs for Borough President, 2005
Gloria Mattera Runs for City Council, 2001
Gloria Mattera Runs for City Council, 2003
Gloria Purcell Runs for City Council, 1991
Gloria Purcell Runs for City Council, 1993
Gloria Purcell Runs for City Council, 1995
Glynn Baker Runs for Mayor, 1997
Grace Ross Runs for Councillor-At-Large, 2007
Greg Allen (CA) Runs for City Council, 2004
Greg Allen (CA) Runs for City Council, 2005
Greg Gerritt Runs for Mayor, 2002
Greg Richey Runs for City Council, 2001
Gregory Knops Runs for City Council, 2009
Gregory Luke Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Gregory S. George Runs for Town Council, 2001
Greta Browne Runs for City Council, 1993
Guillermo Kuhl Runs for City Council, 2002
Guy Anthony Runs for Mayor, 2005
Hannah Donelle LaChance Runs for Board of Alderman, 2017
Harmony Groves Runs for City Council, 2004
Harold Bock Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Harold Bock Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2006
Harold Bock Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2008
Harold Bock Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Harry Martin Runs for City Council, 2006
Hawk Sullivan Runs for Common Council, 2013
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2005
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2007
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2009
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2011
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2013
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2015
Hector Lopez Runs for Constable, 2017
Helen Kay Dukes Runs for City Council, 2017
Helen Norris Runs for City Council, 1989
Helen Norris Runs for City Council, 1991
Hellane Freeman Runs for City Council, 2018
Henry (Hank) Bardel Runs for Borough President, 2013
Henry (Hank) Bardel Runs for City Council, 1997
Henry (Hank) Bardel Runs for City Council, 2001
Herbert Cronen Runs for Common Council, 1999
Hilary White Runs for Town Council, 2001
Holly Madrigal Runs for City Council, 2004
Holly Madrigal Runs for City Council, 2008
Hopi Auerbach Runs for City Council, 1993
Howard Chong Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2002
Howard Chong Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2006
Howard Ferren Runs for Town Council, 1993
Howard Smith Runs for City Council, 2010
Howard Wu Runs for City Council, 2016
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 1995
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 1999
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 2001
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 2007
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 2009
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 2011
Howie Hawkins Runs for Common Council, 2013
Howie Hawkins Runs for Mayor, 1997
Howie Hawkins Runs for Mayor, 2005
Howie Hawkins Runs for Mayor, 2017
Hugh Moore Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Ian Daelucian Runs for City Council, 2016
Ian Schlakman Runs for City Council, 2016
Ian Stade Runs for Library Board, 2005
Ian Wilder Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Isaac Opalinsky Runs for City Council, 2001
Ivan Olsen Runs for Mayor, 2008
J. David Swift Runs for Town Council, 1996
J.D. Hebert Runs for City Council, 2009
Jabari Brisport Runs for City Council, 2017
Jacinth Brown Roberts Runs for City Commissioner, 2007
Jack Davis Runs for Mayor, 1992
Jack Hennessy Runs for City Council, 1997
Jack Lindblad Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Jack Lindblad Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Jack Wagner Runs for City Council, 2014
Jack Wagner Runs for City Council, 2016
Jack Wagner Runs for City Council, 2018
Jackie Martenson Runs for City Council, 2016
Jacob Holloway Runs for City Council, 2010
Jake Ellis Runs for City Council President, 2017
Jake Schindel Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Jake Schindel Runs for Borough Council, 2005
James Brown III Runs for City Council, 2001
James Connolly Runs for Planning and Zoning Commission, 2017
James Henry “Henk” Conn Runs for Mayor, 2018
James Hinton Runs for City Council, 2018
James Nicita Runs for City Commissioner, 2008
James Posey Runs for Mayor, 2004
James Simpson Runs for Mayor, 2009
James Watson Jr. Runs for City Council, 2001
James Wilkinson Runs for Town Council, 2010
Jamie Consuegra Runs for Township Committee, 2002
Jamie Frierson Runs for City Council, 2016
Jamil Shoatz Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Jane Hunter Runs for Borough Council, 2002
Jane Jarlsberg Runs for City Council, 2016
Jane Rands Runs for City Council, 2012
Jane Rands Runs for City Council, 2014
Jane Rands Runs for City Council, 2016
Jane Scease Runs for Selectman, 2001
Jane Zara Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Janet Jamison Runs for Common Council, 2001
Janice Brittain Runs for City Council, 2006
Janice Brittain Runs for City Council, 2007
Janine Jordan Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Jason Anderson Runs for Mayor, 2014
Jason Bergquist Runs for Town Council, 2009
Jason Crane Runs for City Council, 2003
Jason Kirkpatrick Runs for City Council, 1994
Jason Kishineff Runs for City Council, 2018
Jason Koralja Runs for Borough Council, 2009
Jason Lantz Runs for City Council, 2003
Jason Martin Runs for City Council, 2001
Jason Phillips Runs for City Council, 2006
Jason Shaw Runs for City Council, 2001
Jason West Runs for Mayor, 2003
Jason West Runs for Mayor, 2007
Jason West Runs for Mayor, 2011
Jason West Runs for Mayor, 2015
Jasper Kingeter Runs for City Council, 2010
Javier Del Sol Runs for Mayor, 2009
Jay Gustaferro Runs for City Council, 1989
Jay Gustaferro Runs for City Council, 1991
Jay Marx Runs for City Council, 2004
Jay Sweeney Runs for Township Supervisor, 2011
JB Shoatz Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
JB Shoatz Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2012
Jean de Smet Runs for First Selectman, 2007
Jean de Smet Runs for Mayor, 2009
Jean de Smet Runs for Mayor, 2017
Jean de Smet Runs for Selectman, 1999
Jean de Smet Runs for Selectman, 2001
Jean de Smet Runs for Selectman, 2003
Jean de Smet Runs for Selectman, 2005
Jeanine Estime Runs for City Council, 2009
Jeff Benefiel Runs for City Council, 2004
Jeff Chapman Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Jeff Chapman Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2005
Jeff Gorman Runs for Township Committee, 2001
Jeff Green Runs for Town Council, 2009
Jeff Sklar Runs for Rent Control Board, 2000
Jeff Sklar Runs for Rent Control Board, 2004
Jeffery Peress Runs for City Council, 1999
Jeffery Peress Runs for City Council, 2003
Jeffery Peress Runs for City Council, 2013
Jeffrey Bergeron Runs for Town Council, 2004
Jeffrey Bergeron Runs for Town Council, 2008
Jeffrey Horne Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2006
Jenefer Ellingston Runs for City Council, 2002
Jennaro Pullano Runs for City Council, 2005
Jennaro Pullano Runs for Mayor, 2007
Jenni Ryan Runs for Common Council, 2005
Jennifer Daniels Runs for Mayor, 2001
Jennifer Dotson Runs for Common Council, 2007
Jennifer Dotson Runs for Common Council, 2009
Jennifer Gill Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2008
Jennifer Gill Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Jennifer Hanan Runs for City Council, 1996
Jeremy Maxand Runs for Mayor, 2001
Jerome Bauer Runs for Alderperson, 2017
Jerri Kohl Runs for City Council, 2009
Jerry Hoag Runs for Selectman, 2002
Jerry Mack Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Jerry Marshall Runs for City Council, 2001
Jesse Ashley Runs for City Council, 2015
Jesse Lenney Runs for City Council, 2001
Jesse Ornelas Runs for City Council, 2016
Jesse Townley Runs for City Council, 2004
Jesse Townley Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2008
Jesse Townley Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2010
Jesse Townley Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2014
Jessica Bradshaw Runs for City Council, 2011
Jessica Bradshaw Runs for City Council, 2013
Jessica Bradshaw Runs for City Council, 2017
Jessica Cartagena Runs for City Council, 2011
Jessica Ceballos Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Jessica Salans Runs for City Council, 2017
Jesus Correa VII Runs for Mayor, 2009
Jhym Fhyre Phoenix Runs for City Council, 2004
Jill Stein Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2005
Jill Stein Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2008
Jim Farney Runs for Town Council, 2003
Jim Glade Runs for City Council, 2008
Jim Guthrie Runs for City Council, 2000
Jim Ivey Runs for City Council, 2011
Jim Jenkins Runs for City Council, 2006
Jim Lamb Runs for Town Council, 2000
Jim Moreno Runs for City Commission, 2001
Jim Moreno Runs for City Commission, 2004
Jim Spak Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Jim Sullivan Runs for Mayor, 2009
Jim Villani Runs for Township Trustee, 2015
Joan Floyd Runs for City Council, 2004
Joan Sullivan-Cooper Runs for City Council, 2011
Joanne Ivancic Runs for Alderman, 2005
Jodean Marks Runs for Mayor, 1994
Joe Carvalho Runs for Mayor, 2013
Joe Gajdosz Runs for Town Council, 2011
Joe Jenkins Runs for Township Supervisor, 2007
Joe Sacco Runs for City Council, 2007
Joe Szwaja Runs for City Council, 2007
Joe Wetmore Runs for Town Board, 1999
Joe Wetmore Runs for Town Board, 2001
Joel Furst Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Joel Schecter Runs for Board of Alders, 1985
JoEllen Gramling Runs for Town Clerk, 2009
Joey Racano Runs for City Council, 2000
Joey Racano Runs for City Council, 2002
Joey Racano Runs for City Council, 2008
Johanna Sanchez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
John Amarilios Runs for Constable, 2015
John Amarilios Runs for Constable, 2017
John Amarilios Runs for Selectman, 2003
John Anton Runs for City Council, 2007
John Anton Runs for City Council, 2010
John Atkeison Runs for City Council, 2004
John Bisgrove III Runs for Town Council, 2001
John Boushell Runs for Mayor, 2002
John Donaldson Runs for City Council, 2002
John Earl Runs for City Council, 2004
John Eder Runs for Charter Commission, 2008
John Eder Runs for Mayor, 2011
John Halle Runs for Board of Alders, 2001
John Johns Runs for City Council, 2014
John Jones Runs for City Council, 1997
John Keenan Runs for Town Council, 2001
John Keener Runs for City Council, 2014
John Kilburn Runs for Constable, 2001
John Laue Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
John Matheson Runs for City Council, 2012
John McGovern Runs for City Council, 2001
John Merz Runs for City Council, 2004
John Mozzicato Runs for City Council, 1997
John Nimmo Runs for City Council, 2002
John Raphling Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
John Reed Runs for Town Council, 2013
John Reynolds Runs for City Council, 2013
John Roszman Runs for Town Supervisor, 2011
John Russell Runs for City Council, 2009
John Selawsky Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2014
John Solak Runs for City Council, 1999
John Stinson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2006
John Stinson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2008
John Stinson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
John Strawn Runs for City Council, 1999
John Stromberg Runs for City Council, 2006
John Wade Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
John Walker Runs for Township Supervisor, 2008
John Walsh Runs for City Council, 1996
Johnathan McFarland Runs for Mayor, 2017
Johnny Howard Runs for City Council, 2011
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 1994
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 1998
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2000
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2004
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2006
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2008
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2010
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2012
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2014
Jon (Stevens) Mann Runs for City Council, 2016
Jon Li Runs for City Council, 1996
Jon Li Runs for City Council, 2010
Jon Mann Runs for Rent Control Board, 2018
Jon Murray Runs for Village Trustee, 2009
Jon Romano Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Jordan Mack Runs for City Council, 2016
Jose Manuel Sentmanat Runs for Common Council, 1999
Jose Plasencia Runs for City Council, 2017
Josefina Aranda Runs for City Council, 2002
Joseph DeMare Runs for City Council, 2013
Joseph Duffy Runs for Alderman, 2011
Joseph Duffy Runs for Common Council, 2007
Joseph Duffy Runs for Mayor, 2005
Joseph Duffy Runs for Mayor, 2009
Joseph Duffy Runs for Mayor, 2013
Joseph E. Broderick Runs for City Council, 2004
Joseph King Runs for Township Trustee, 2004
Joseph Langone Runs for Town Council, 2001
Joseph Naham Runs for City Council, 2015
Joseph Naham Runs for City Council, 2017
Joseph Young Runs for Board of Selectman, 2014
Joseph Young Runs for Board of Selectman, 2017
Joseph Young Runs for Board of Selectman, 2020
Joshua Broekstra Runs for City Council, 2005
Joshua Davis Runs for City Council, 1997
Joshua Harris Runs for Mayor, 2016
Joshua Lieberson Runs for Common Council, 2001
Joshua Plourde Runs for City Council, 2013
Joshua Rodgers Runs for Mayor, 2009
Joshua Steele Kelly Runs for Representative Town Meeting, 2017
Joshua Steele Kelly Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2015
Josiah Dean Runs for City Council, 2016
Joyce Brown Runs for Town Council, 1989
Joyce Brown Runs for Town Council, 1993
Joyce Brown Runs for Town Council, 1997
Joyce Chen Runs for Board of Alders, 2001
Joyce Chen Runs for Board of Alders, 2003
Joyce Palmer-Fortune Runs for Select Board, 2009
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2002
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2012
Joyce Robinson-Paul Runs for City Council, 2018
Joyce-Palmer Fortune Runs for Select Board, 2017
Joyce-Palmer Fortune Runs for Select Board, 2020
Juan Daniel Fernandez Runs for City Council, 2014
Juan Gabriel Sanchez Runs for City Council, 2017
Juan Perez Runs for Selectman, 2003
Juanita Carra-Budzek Runs for Township Supervisor, 2009
Judith Einach Runs for Mayor, 2005
Judith Szela Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Judy Gates Runs for Library Board, 2007
Judy Seigneur Runs for Township Trustee, 2004
Judy Tyner Malstrom Runs for Town Clerk, 1999
Julia Willebrand Runs for Mayor, 2001
Julie Cooley-Rieders Runs for City Council, 2002
Julie Gumerman Runs for City Council, 2003
Julie Jacobson Runs for Common Council, 1996
Julie K. Young Runs for City Council, 2003
Julie Partansky Runs for City Council, 1992
Julie Partansky Runs for City Council, 1996
Julie Samuels Runs for Village Trustee, 2009
Julie Schlitt Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Julio Santizo Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Justin Jeffre Runs for City Council, 2007
Justin Reinhardt Runs for Budget Committee, 2017
Kahlil Jacobs-Fantauzzi Runs for Mayor, 2008
Karen Hadden Runs for City Council, 1997
Karen Jennings Runs for City Council, 2007
Karen Johnson Runs for City Council, 2000
Karen Majewski Runs for Mayor, 2005
Karen Mayo Runs for Selectman, 1996
Karin Norton Runs for Constable, 1997
Karl Hardy Runs for Common Council, 2007
Karl Warkomski Runs for City Council, 2001
Karl Warkomski Runs for City Council, 2004
Kat Swift Runs for City Council, 2007
Kate Gore Runs for Board of Alderman, 2017
Kate Harris Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2001
Katherine Adam Runs for City Council, 1990
Kathleen Petitjean Runs for Common Council, 2007
Kathleen Van Vlack Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Kathy Schlidt Runs for Town Board, 2005
Katrina Flores Runs for Common Council, 2009
KCM Curry Runs for City Council, 2005
Keiko Bonk Runs for Mayor, 1996
Keith Agdanowski Runs for City Council, 2002
Keith Agdanowski Runs for City Council, 2004
Keith Langley Runs for City Council, 2001
Keith Wright Runs for Town Council, 2003
Kelly McCarthy Runs for City Council, 2005
Kelly Weaverling Runs for Mayor, 1991
Kelly Weaverling Runs for Mayor, 1993
Ken Goldstein Runs for Mayor, 1996
Ken Keskinen Runs for Selectman, 2003
Ken McGill Runs for Township Committee, 2003
Ken Urban Runs for City Council, 2003
Ken Weiner Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Kenn Rieders Runs for City Council, 2002
Kenneth Hollenbeck Runs for Alderman, 2015
Kenric Hanson Runs for City Council, 2007
Kenric Hanson Runs for City Council, 2011
Keren N. Rosner Runs for Town Council, 2001
Kerry Arnett Runs for City Council, 1998
Kerry Arnett Runs for City Council, 2002
Kerry Nee Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Kevin Bott Runs for Mayor, 2013
Kevin Burke Runs for Selectman, 1997
Kevin Burke Runs for Selectman, 2001
Kevin Donoghue Runs for City Council, 2006
Kevin Donoghue Runs for City Council, 2009
Kevin Donoghue Runs for City Council, 2012
Kevin Lee Runs for Township Trustee, 2002
Kevin Lee Runs for Township Trustee, 2006
Kevin McKeown Runs for City Council, 1998
Kevin McKeown Runs for City Council, 2002
Kevin Sawnick Runs for City Commission, 2004
Khalil Jacobs-Fantuzzi Runs for Mayor, 2012
Kim Mason Runs for City Council, 2008
Kim Mason Runs for City Council, 2009
Kim O’Connor Runs for Mayor, 2006
Kimberly Brown Runs for City Council, 2007
Korine Blyveis Runs for Town Clerk, 2016
Korine Elizabeth Bachleda Runs for Township Clerk, 2008
Korine Elizabeth Bachleda Runs for Township Clerk, 2012
Kris Campbell Runs for Village Trustee, 2007
Kristen Anderson Runs for City Council, 1996
Kristin Combs Runs for City Council, 2015
Kristin Osbakken Runs for City Council, 2015
Kristina Gronquist Runs for City Council, 2013
Kyrsten Sinema Runs for City Council, 2001
L.A. Wood Runs for City Council, 2002
Lance Denno Runs for City Council, 2015
Landon Neustadt Runs for City Council, 2002
Larry Barnett Runs for City Council, 2002
Larry Bragman Runs for Town Council, 2003
Larry Bragman Runs for Town Council, 2007
Larry Bragman Runs for Town Council, 2011
Larry Ellis Runs for Common Council, 1999
Larry Harding Runs for Town Chairperson, 2003
Larry Harding Runs for Town Chairperson, 2007
Larry Harding Runs for Township Supervisor, 2000
Larry Harding Runs for Township Supervisor, 2002
Larry Harding Runs for Township Supervisor, 2004
Larry Harding Runs for Township Supervisor, 2006
Larry Meglathery Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Larry Norry Runs for City Council, 1992
Larry Robinson Runs for City Council, 1998
Larry Robinson Runs for City Council, 2002
Larry Robinson Runs for City Council, 2006
Larry Shoup Runs for City Council, 1996
Larry Wayne Grantham Runs for Mayor, 1996
Larry Zalewski Runs for Township Supervisor, 1997
Lashaun N. Smith Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
Laura Libby Runs for City Council, 2012
Laura Sikkema Runs for Town Council, 2015
Lauren Sinnott Runs for City Council, 2000
Lauren Sinnott Runs for City Council, 2002
Lauren Sinnott Runs for City Council, 2006
Lauren Sinnott Runs for City Council, 2010
Lauren Woods Runs for Common Council, 2007
Laurent Ross Runs for City Council, 2004
Laurie Rogers Runs for Selectman, 2013
Lawrence Ziese Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2017
Learner Goode Runs for City Council, 2002
Ledell Zellers Runs for Common Council, 2013
Lee Scott Laugenour Runs for Selectman, 2009
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2007
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2009
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2011
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2013
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2015
Leif Smith Runs for Constable, 2017
Leon B. Deraps Runs for Alderman, 2003
Leon Todd Runs for Mayor, 2004
Leroy Schaffer Runs for City Council, 2006
Leroy Schaffer Runs for City Council, 2010
Leslie Castellano Runs for City Council, 2018
Leslie Dalhoff Runs for City Council, 2000
Leslie Farney Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Leslie Farney Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Leslie Peterson Runs for Common Council, 2013
Lester Timofeev Runs for Town Board, 2005
Leticia (Tish) Anderson Runs for City Council, 2004
Leticia Pepper Runs for City Council, 2007
Lew Tremaine Runs for Town Council, 1997
Lew Tremaine Runs for Town Council, 1999
Lew Tremaine Runs for Town Council, 2003
Lew Tremaine Runs for Town Council, 2007
Lewis Harris Jr. Runs for City Commissioner, 2007
Linda Holzbaur Runs for Town Board, 2001
Linda Piera-Avila Runs for City Council, 2008
Lindey Schromen-Wawrin Runs for Charter Review Commission, 2014
Lisa Green Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Lisa Johnson Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Lisa Stephens Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2006
Lisa Stephens Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2010
LisaAnn Oberbrunner Runs for City Council, 2008
LisaAnn Oberbrunner Runs for City Council, 2009
Liz Carlisle Runs for Common Council, 1999
Loralynne Krobetzky Runs for City Council, 2001
Loralynne Krobetzky Runs for City Council, 2015
Lori Nitzel Runs for Common Council, 2005
Lori Zett Runs for City Council, 2001
Lorraine Donald-Vital Runs for Mayor, 2001
Louis Mark Runs for Village President, 2007
Loyal Ploof Runs for Mayor, 2006
Lynda Deschambault Runs for Town Council, 2004
Lynn Segal Runs for City Council, 2001
Lynn Smallwood Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Lynn Utesch Runs for Town Board, 2007
Lynne Serpe Runs for City Council, 2009
Lynne Serpe Runs for City Council, 2013
M.K. Merelice Runs for Select Board, 2015
M.K. Merelice Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
M.K. Merelice Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2013
M.K. Merelice Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2016
Malik Rahim Runs for City Council, 2002
Malorie Pastor Runs for Town Council, 2013
Manuel Musquiz Runs for City Council, 2018
Marc Borbely Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Marc Reichardt Runs for City Council, 2004
Marc Sanson Runs for Alderman, 2003
Marcus Harcus Runs for City Council, 2009
Margaret Human Runs for Town Council, 2007
Margaret Manion Runs for Selectman, 2005
Maria Allwine Runs for City Council, 2007
Maria Armoudian Runs for City Council, 1995
Maria Calderon Runs for City Council, 2008
Marilyn Langlois Runs for City Council, 2012
Mario Fiorucci Runs for Mayor, 2005
Marisol Sanchez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Marisol Sanchez Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Mark Ames Runs for Borough Assembly, 2006
Mark Camara Runs for City Council, 2006
Mark Camara Runs for City Council, 2010
Mark Geduldig-Yatrofsky Runs for City Council, 2002
Mark Golen Runs for Constable, 2012
Mark Haskell-Smith Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Mark Heacock Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Mark Heacock Runs for Borough Council, 2004
Mark Knapp Runs for City Council, 2001
Mark Lakeman Runs for City Council, 2004
Mark Mallon Runs for Alderman, 2009
Mark McDermott Runs for Village Board of Trustees, 2017
Mark Ruzzin Runs for City Council, 2001
Mark Sawicki Runs for City Council, 2004
Mark Shoup Runs for City Council, 2002
Mark Teichlan Runs for City Council, 2007
Marlene Dembin Runs for City Council, 2003
Marlon Stern Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Marsha Rummel Runs for Common Council, 2007
Marsha Rummel Runs for Common Council, 2009
Marsha Rummel Runs for Common Council, 2011
Marsha Rummel Runs for Common Council, 2015
Martha Clarvoe Runs for Town Board, 2001
Martin Boksenbaum Runs for Township Supervisor, 2009
Martin Thomas Runs for Town Council, 1999
Martina Robinson Runs for Board of Selectman, 2003
Martina Robinson Runs for Board of Selectman, 2006
Marty Qually Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Marvin Crafter Runs for Mayor, 2001
Mary DeCamp Runs for City Council, 2009
Mary DeCamp Runs for Mayor, 2011
Mary Farrell Runs for Board of Representatives, 2009
Mary Farrell Runs for Constable, 2007
Mary Farrell Runs for Constable, 2009
Mary Farrell Runs for Constable, 2011
Mary Jo Long Runs for Town Council, 2005
Mary Jo Long Runs for Town Council, 2009
Mary Jordan Runs for Borough Assembly, 1993
Mathew Ash Runs for Mayor, 2005
Matt Borenstein Runs for Board of Alders, 1991
Matt Borenstein Runs for Mayor, 1987
Matt Clark Runs for City Council, 2004
Matt Filipiak Runs for City Council, 2001
Matt Gonzalez Runs for Mayor, 2003
Matt Harline Runs for City Council, 1991
Matt Harline Runs for City Council, 1994
Matt Hawkins Runs for City Council, 2011
Matt Keefauver Runs for Town Council, 2006
Matt Kelly Runs for Selectman, 2001
Matt Reichel Runs for City Council, 2011
Matt Rogina Runs for City Council, 2004
Matt Taylor Runs for City Council, 2000
Matt Tilley Runs for City Council, 2001
Matthew Denner Runs for City Council, 2003
Matthew Mann Runs for City Council, 2001
Matthew Schildkret Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Maud LaMarche Runs for City Council, 2005
Maureen Barlock Runs for Township Commissioner, 2004
Max J. Ellis Runs for Town Council, 2001
Max Waller Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Melanie Baca Runs for Town Council, 2018
Melissa Curiel Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Melody Demeritt Runs for City Council, 2004
Melony Swasey Runs for Common Council, 1999
Mende Smith Runs for City Council, 2016
Mercedes Macias Runs for City Council, 2016
Merrilie Mitchell Runs for City Council, 2006
Merrily Mazza Runs for City Council, 2017
Meta Hogan Runs for Mayor, 2007
Michael A. Lewis Runs for Borough Assembly, 1999
Michael Accurso Runs for Town Council, 2001
Michael Bagdes-Canning Runs for Borough Council, 2013
Michael Beilstein Runs for City Council, 2006
Michael Beilstein Runs for City Council, 2008
Michael Beilstein Runs for City Council, 2010
Michael Beilstein Runs for City Council, 2012
Michael Beilstein Runs for City Council, 2014
Michael Canney Runs for City Commission, 2009
Michael Canney Runs for City Commission, 2010
MIchael Chesworth Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Michael Chesworth Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Michael Childers Runs for Alderman, 2015
Michael Cornell Runs for City Council, 2007
Michael Cornell Runs for City Council, 2009
Michael Dean Hitchcock Runs for City Council, 1994
Michael Drennan Runs for City Council, 2009
Michael Feinstein Runs for City Council, 1996
Michael Feinstein Runs for City Council, 2000
Michael Feinstein Runs for City Council, 2004
Michael Feinstein Runs for City Council, 2014
Michael G. Kasenter Runs for Borough President, 2001
Michael G. Vercolen Runs for Mayor, 2001
Michael Harrington Runs for City Council, 2004
Michael Hengels Runs for Common Council, 2003
Michael Key Runs for City Council, 1998
Michael LaForest Runs for Common Council, 2008
Michael McCue Runs for City Council, 2009
Michael McCue Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Michael McCue Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Michael Morrill Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Michael Nemeth Runs for City Council, 2000
Michael Neppl Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Michael Oatman Runs for City Council, 2017
Michael OMalley Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Michael Schulze Runs for Mayor, 2001
Michael Sheridan Runs for Town Supervisor, 1999
MIchael Sherrard Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Michael Spector Runs for Mayor, 2005
Michael Welch Runs for Mayor, 2015
Michael Zubas Runs for Mayor, 2017
Michael Zytkow Runs for City Council, 2013
Michele Tingling-Clemmons Runs for City Council, 2002
Michele Tingling-Clemmons Runs for City Council, 2004
Miguel Angel Nieves Runs for Mayor, 2005
Miguel Chavez Runs for City Council, 1996
Miguel Chavez Runs for City Council, 2000
Mike Briggs Runs for Town Supervisor, 2002
Mike Cease Runs for City Council, 2017
Mike Emperor Runs for City Council, 2001
Mike Floyd Runs for City Council, 2005
Mike Henkel Runs for City Commission, 2006
Mike Milligan Runs for Borough Assembly, 1991
Mike Musick Runs for Borough Assembly, 2006
Mike Musick Runs for Borough Assembly, 2009
Mike Nowak Runs for City Council, 2001
Mike Oxley Runs for City Council, 2000
Mike Sellers Runs for Mayor, 2005
Mike Zowniriw Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Miles Budde Runs for City Council, 2013
Miriam Dayton Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Miriam Dayton Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2003
Miriam Dayton Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2006
Miriam Dayton Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2009
Mitch Balonek Runs for City Council, 2005
Mitcheal Toles Runs for Mayor, 2013
Morgan Moss Runs for Mayor, 2018
Morgan Moss, Jr. Runs for Mayor, 2010
Morris Kaplan Runs for City Council, 2012
Morton Shiff Runs for Town Board, 1999
Myles Hoenig Runs for City Council, 2004
Nadine Burns Runs for City Council, 2003
Nammu Muhammad Runs for Mayor, 2010
Nancy Lynn Abrams Runs for City Council, 1998
Nancy Nelson Runs for City Council, 2001
Nancy Randolph Runs for Town Council, 2001
Nancy Shia Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Nancy Shia Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Nancy Shia Runs for City Council, 2010
Nat Fortune Runs for Town Moderator, 2020
Natalie Freidberg Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
Natalie Johnson Lee Runs for City Council, 2001
Natalie Johnson Lee Runs for City Council, 2005
Natalie Kochlar Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Nate Craig Runs for Mayor, 2017
Nate Mathews Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Nate Mathews Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Nathan Cloutier Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Neil Friedman Runs for City Council, 2006
Neil Friedman Runs for Mayor, 2008
Neil Haagen Runs for Borough Council, 2013
Neil Nugent Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Newell Taylor Runs for City Council, 2002
Nicholas Vasquez Runs for City Council, 2018
Nick Cegelka Runs for Constable, 2007
Nick Mellis Runs for Township Supervisor, 1997
Nick Seigert Runs for Constable, 2003
Nikki Denise Baker Runs for City Council, 1997
Norm Wallen Runs for City Council, 1996
Orval Osborne Runs for City Council, 2004
Owen Broadhurst Runs for City Council, 2003
Pam Hartwell-Herrero Runs for Town Council, 2009
Pam Webster Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2006
Pam Webster Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2010
Patricia A. Fridrich Runs for City Council, 2001
Patricia Hadley Runs for City Council, 2002
Patricia Jackson Runs for Select Board, 2017
Patrick Beecroft Runs for City Council, 2002
Patrick Dwyer Runs for City Council, 1999
Patrick Dwyer Runs for City Council, 2013
Patrick Goldsmith Runs for Township Committee, 2003
Patrick Jones Runs for City Commission, 2005
Patty Zimmerman Runs for Mayor, 2000
Paul Bassler Runs for City Council, 1997
Paul Dibos Runs for City Council, 2004
Paul Dumouchelle Runs for City Council, 2001
Paul Fleckenstein Runs for City Council, 1989
Paul Glover Runs for Mayor, 2003
Paul Graziano Runs for City Council, 2001
Paul Herzog Runs for City Council, 1992
Paul Jasinevicius Runs for Village Trustee, 2009
Paul Kelly Runs for City Board of Directors, 1998
Paul Kelly Runs for City Board of Directors, 2000
Paul Pitino Runs for City Council, 2004
Paul Pitino Runs for City Council, 2014
Paul Pitino Runs for City Council, 2016
Paul Pitino Runs for City Council, 2020
Paul Rinear Runs for City Council, 2007
Paul Sayvetz Runs for Common Council, 1991
Paul Stutrud Runs for City Council, 2000
Paula Bradshaw Runs for City Council, 2009
Pauline Salotti Runs for Town Council, 2015
Pauolo Nunes-Ueno Runs for Borough President, 2001
Peggy Marrin Runs for City Council, 2003
Perry Redd Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2016
Perry Redd Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2018
Perry Redd Runs for City Council, 2013
Perry Redd Runs for City Council, 2020
Pete Gleichman Runs for Mayor, 2007
Pete Gleichman Runs for Mayor, 2008
Pete Gleichman Runs for Mayor, 2009
Pete Gleichman Runs for Mayor, 2010
Pete Gleichman Runs for Town Council, 2001
Pete Gleichman Runs for Town Council, 2002
Pete Karas Runs for Common Council, 2003
Pete Karas Runs for Common Council, 2005
Pete Karas Runs for Common Council, 2007
Pete Karas Runs for Mayor, 2009
Pete Meyers Runs for City Council, 1995
Pete Schermerhorn Runs for City Council, 2006
Pete Smyke Runs for Mayor, 2002
Peter Alexander Runs for City Council, 2002
Peter Colman Runs for Selectman, 2005
Peter LaVenia Runs for Common Council, 2013
Peter Schwartzman Runs for City Council, 2011
Peter Schwartzman Runs for City Council, 2015
Peter Starostecki Runs for Town Council, 2017
Peter White Runs for Selectman, 2001
Phil Brock. Jr. Runs for City Council, 2004
Phil Rockey Runs for City Council, 2000
Phil Schindel Runs for Township Supervisor, 2005
Philip Blair, Jr. Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Philip Blair, Jr. Runs for City Council, 2006
Philip Koebel Runs for Mayor, 2003
Philip Petrignani Runs for City Council, 2007
Phoebe Sorgen Runs for City Council, 2012
Pia Jensen Runs for City Council, 2000
Plinio DeGoes Runs for City Council, 2015
Quinn Parks Runs for Board of Alderman, 2017
Rachel Bruhnke Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Rainy Blue Cloud Greensfelder Runs for City Council, 1998
Ralph Ferrucci Runs for Mayor, 2007
Ralph Manfredonia Runs for Town Council, 2002
Randy Zurcher Runs for City Council, 1996
Randy Zurcher Runs for City Council, 1998
Randy Zurcher Runs for City Council, 2000
Raven Earlygrow Appointed to Mayor, 1994
Raven Earlygrow Runs for City Council, 1994
Raymond L. Dolfini Runs for Town Council, 1999
Raymond Meyer Runs for City Council, 2009
Rebecca Kaplan Runs for City Council, 2000
Rebecca Kemble Runs for Common Council, 2015
Rebecca Kemble Runs for Common Council, 2017
Rebecca Rotzler Runs for Village Trustee, 2003
Rebecca Rotzler Runs for Village Trustee, 2013
Rebecca Rotzler Runs for Village Trustee, 2017
Reggie Birts Runs for City Council, 2005
Rene Kaczka-Valliere Runs for City Council, 2007
Renee Bowser Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2002
Renee Bowser Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Renee Bowser Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Renee Bowser Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2012
Renee Bowser Runs for City Council, 2000
Renee Bowser Runs for City Council, 2007
Renee Goddard Runs for Town Council, 2013
Renee Goddard Runs for Town Council, 2015
Rev. Glen Halbe Runs for Common Council, 41369
Reverend Zack Lyde Runs for City Commission, 2003
Rex Frankel Runs for Charter Commission, 1997
Rex Frankel Runs for City Council, 1999
Rex Gressett Runs for City Council, 2016
Rich Cirino Runs for Mayor, 2017
Rich Zitola Runs for Charter Commission, 2003
Richard (Angelo) Howland Runs for City Council, 2005
Richard Awalt Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Richard Hervey Runs for City Council, 2010
Richard Hervey Runs for City Council, 2012
Richard Marx Runs for Borough Council, 1999
Richard T. White Runs for City Council, 2016
Richard Wolff Runs for Board of Alders, 1987
Richard Wolff Runs for Mayor, 1985
Rick Ernst Runs for City Council, 2011
Rick Purcell Runs for City Council, 2007
Rick Purcell Runs for City Council, 2011
Rick Tingling-Clemmons Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Rick Tingling-Clemmons Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2008
Rick Tingling-Clemmons Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2010
Rick Van Landingham Runs for City Council, 1997
Rob Barstow Runs for Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate, 2017
Rob Brinkman Runs for City Commission, 2003
Rob Cedar Runs for City Council, 2005
Rob Haug Runs for City Council, 2003
Rob Hoyt Runs for City Council, 2003
Rob Sherman Runs for Village Clerk, 2011
Robb Davis Runs for City Council, 2014
Robbie Webber Runs for Common Council, 2007
Robert ‘Roy’ van de Hoek Runs for City Council, 2000
Robert ‘Roy’ van de Hoek Runs for City Council, 2002
Robert (Bob) Nanninga Runs for City Council, 2000
Robert (Bob) Nanninga Runs for City Council, 2002
Robert (Bob) Nanninga Runs for City Council, 2008
Robert Anderson Runs for City Council, 2003
Robert Baird Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2010
Robert Bernstein Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert Blurton Runs for City Council, 2003
Robert Braam Runs for Library Board, 2007
Robert Braam Runs for Library Board, 2009
Robert Braam Runs for Library Board, 2013
Robert Braam Runs for Library Board, 2017
Robert Cawley Runs for City Council, 2003
Robert Clemente Runs for Mayor, 2011
Robert Cogan Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Robert Crowner Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2004
Robert Crowner Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2006
Robert Crowner Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2008
Robert Crowner Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Robert Curran Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert Doyle Runs for City Council, 2000
Robert E. Walters Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert E. Walters Runs for Town Clerk, 2001
Robert Evans Runs for Mayor, 1999
Robert Evans Runs for Mayor, 2001
Robert Jereski Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert Kelly-Goss Runs for City Council, 2000
Robert King Runs for Town Trustee, 2001
Robert Klunck Runs for Borough Council, 2005
Robert Korobkin Runs for City Council, 2015
Robert Mast Runs for City Council, 1999
Robert Miranda Runs for Common Council, 2004
Robert Negron Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert Piemme Runs for Borough Council, 2011
Robert Roy Runs for City Council, 2006
Robert Roy Runs for City Council, 2008
Robert Ryan Runs for Town Chairperson, 2007
Robert Stockinger Runs for Village Trustee, 2004
Robert Stuller Runs for City Council, 2001
Robert Stuller Runs for City Council, 2003
Robert Stuller Runs for City Council, 2005
Robin Barkenhagen Runs for City Council, 2017
Robin Doyno Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Robin Leler Runs for City Council, 2000
Robin Rowe Runs for City Council, 2020
Robyn Sklar Runs for City Council, 2005
Roger McClary Runs for Library Board, 2003
Roger McGill Runs for Town Council, 2011
Roger Sherman Runs for Village Trustee, 2008
Roger Watkins Runs for Constable, 2012
Rolf Maurer Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Rolf Maurer Runs for Constable, 2009
Rolf Maurer Runs for Constable, 2011
Rolf Maurer Runs for Mayor, 2009
Ron Hardy Runs for Common Council, 2010
Ron Hardy Runs for Common Council, 2011
Ron Ramsay Hagg Runs for City Council, 2000
Ron Reed Runs for Borough Assembly, 1996
Ron Ring Runs for City Council, 2001
Ron Stanchfield Runs for Town Trustee, 2001
Ronald Ring Runs for City Council, 2017
Ronna Stuller Runs for City Council, 2013
Ronna Stuller Runs for City Council, 2015
Rosa Lee Runs for Town Council, 2001
Rosamond McCallister Runs for City Council, 2017
Ruben Reyes Runs for City Council, 2003
Rudy Heller Runs for Selectman, 2007
Rudy Heller Runs for Selectman, 2010
Russ Stewart Runs for City Council, 1999
Russ Stewart Runs for City Council, 2003
Russell Cullen Runs for Mayor, 2002
Russell Lovetinsky Runs for City Council, 1997
Russell Ziemba Runs for City Council, 2009
Ruthann Johnson Runs for Common Council, 2011
Ryan Moore Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Ryan O’Neil Runs for Town Council, 2011
Sabrina Venskus Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2003
Saied Karamooz Runs for Mayor, 2018
Sam Ettaro Runs for Borough Council, 2007
Sam Pierce Runs for City Council, 2004
Sam Spooner Runs for City Council, 2000
Samantha Pree-Stinson Runs for City Council, 2017
Samba Baldeh Runs for Common Council, 2015
Samina Quraishi Runs for Town Clerk, 2003
Sandra Garratt Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Sandy Baird Runs for Mayor, 1989
Sandy Lezon Runs for Library Board, 2013
Sarah Brown Runs for Town Council, 2001
Sarah King Runs for Common Council, 2005
Sarah Marsh Runs for City Council, 2012
Sarah Marsh Runs for City Council, 2016
Scott Bugental Runs for City Council, 2000
Scott Hutchins Runs for City Council, 2017
Scott Klein Runs for City Council, 2005
Scott McClarty Runs for City Council, 1998
Scott Menzies Runs for City Council, 2016
Scott Salus Runs for Borough Council, 2002
Scott Schuster Runs for City Council, 2003
Scott Summers Runs for Town Assessor, 2005
Scott Trudeau Runs for City Council, 2003
Sean Nestor Runs for City Council, 2011
Sean Nestor Runs for City Council, 2013
Selma Spector Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 1998
Selma Spector Runs for Rent Stabilization Board, 2002
Serena “Rahzie” Seals Runs for Common Councilor, 2017
Sergio Monteiro Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Shahla Werner Runs for Common Council, 2003
Shane Novak Runs for Township Commissioner, 2003
Shane Price Runs for City Council, 2001
Shane Price Runs for City Council, 2002
Sharain Pereira Runs for City Council, 2001
Sharon Crozier Runs for Mayor, 2003
Sharon Moss Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2017
Sharon Moss Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2020
Sharon Nietsche Runs for City Council, 2003
Sheila Bernard Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2002
Sheila Bernard Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2003
Sheila Bernard Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
Sheri Spellwoman Runs for Common Council, 2012
Sonya Ostrom Runs for City Council, 1999
Soren Wuerth Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Soren Wuerth Runs for Town Supervisor, 2003
Stacie Porr Edick Runs for Town Council, 2011
Starlene Rankin Runs for City Council, 1999
Steffanie L. Aubuchon Runs for Mayor, 2020
Stephan Miller Runs for City Council, 1992
Stephan Miller Runs for City Council, 1994
Stephan Miller Runs for City Council, 1996
Stephanie Dinges Runs for Board of Alderman, 2017
Stephanie Schaaf Runs for City Council, 2004
Stephen Decker Runs for Common Council, 2007
Stephen James LaMarre Runs for Mayor, 2004
Stephen Kalmar II Runs for Village Board, 2006
Steve Alesch Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Steve Arnold Runs for Mayor, 2015
Steve Arnold Runs for Mayor, 2017
Steve Burke Runs for City Council, 1999
Steve De La Rosa Runs for Library Board, 2017
Steve Donkin Runs for Mayor, 2002
Steve Ekberg Runs for City Council, 2009
Steve Hotchkiss Runs for City Council, 2003
Steve Hughes Runs for City Council, 2001
Steve Iskovitz Runs for City Council, 2001
Steve Kanner Runs for City Council, 1999
Steve May Runs for City Council, 1997
Steve Saint Runs for City Council, 1992
Steve Wieland Runs for City Council, 2003
Steve Williams Runs for Village Board of Trustees, 2001
Steven Cervantes Runs for Town Council, 2017
Steven Gross Runs for Town Meeting Seat, 2004
Steven Krulick Runs for Village Trustee, 2004
Steven Krulick Runs for Village Trustee, 2005
Steven Schlidt (CA) Runs for City Council, 1998
Steven Schmidt (CA) Runs for City Council, 1994
Steven Syrek Runs for Borough Council, 2002
Steven Syrek Runs for Mayor, 2003
Stewart Jones Runs for City Council, 2010
Stewart Kautsch Runs for Borough Council, 2004
Stonewall Jackson Bird Runs for Charter Review Commission, 2014
Stonewall Jackson Bird Runs for City Council, 2005
Sue Mihalyi Runs for City Council, 2001
Susan L. Brinton Runs for City Council, 2000
Susan Nash Runs for City Council, 2003
Susan Sonne Runs for City Council, 2016
Susie Beiersdorfer Runs for City Council, 2013
Suza Francina Runs for City Council, 1994
Suza Francina Runs for City Council, 1996
Sylvia Aroth Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Sylvia Aroth Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2014
Sylvia Arredondo Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Taku Ronsman Runs for City Council, 2006
Tamara Gund Runs for Township Committee, 2002
Tanya Boone-Alva Runs for City Council, 2004
Tanya Ishikawa Runs for City Council, 2009
Tanya Ishikawa Runs for City Council, 2011
Ted Crisell Runs for Mayor, 2005
Ted O’Neil Runs for City Council, 2001
Tennis Lilly Runs for City Council, 1999
Teresa Valentin Runs for City Council, 2007
Terrence Fitzgerald Runs for City Council, 2004
Terrence Robinson Runs for Mayor, 2017
Terri Williams Runs for Mayor, 1994
Terry Baum Runs for Mayor, 2011
Terry Link Runs for Town Supervisor, 2000
Terry Stone Runs for City Council, 2002
Terry White Runs for City Council, 2017
Thaddeus Hanser Runs for Board of Representatives, 2009
Thaddeus Hanser Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013
Theresa Anderson Runs for City Council, 2012
Theresa Portelli Runs for Mayor, 2013
Thom Carnevale Runs for Town Moderator, 2005
Thom Marti Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Thom Marti Runs for Township Supervisor, 2005
Thomas Alan Linzey Runs for Township Supervisor, 1997
Thomas Alan Linzey Runs for Township Supervisor, 1999
Thomas Alba Runs for Borough Council, 2013
Thomas Ethier Runs for City Council, 1999
Thomas Eugene Brown Runs for Mayor, 2007
Thomas Leavitt Runs for City Council, 2002
Thomas M. Degan Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Thomas MacMillan Runs for Mayor, 2015
Thomas Powell Runs for Common Council, 2002
Thomas Siracuse Runs for City Council, 2013
Tian Harter Runs for City Council, 1994
Tian Harter Runs for City Council, 2006
Tiffany Renee Runs for City Council, 2006
Tim Fitzgerald Runs for Mayor, 2006
Tim Fitzmaurice Runs for City Council, 1998
Tim Fitzmaurice Runs for City Council, 2002
Tim Hanser Runs for City Council, 2015
Tim Harthan Runs for City Council, 2003
Tim Rossano Runs for Mayor, 2004
Tim Soggs Runs for Township Supervisor, 2003
Timeka Drew Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2019
Timothy Feller Runs for Borough Assembly, 1992
Timothy Runkle Runs for Borough Council, 2017
Tina Smith Runs for City Council, 2008
Tisha Bedrosian Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2002
Titus North Runs for Mayor, 2005
Tod Brilliant Runs for City Council, 2004
Todd Carmody Runs for Town Council, 2001
Todd Jarrell Runs for Common Council, 2001
Todd Kuzma Runs for Mayor, 2005
Tom Briggs Runs for City Council, 2000
Tom Davidock Runs for Borough Council, 2003
Tom Flittie Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2003
Tom Flittie Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2007
Tom Flittie Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2010
Tom Fusco Runs for Town Council, 2007
Tom Hutt Runs for City Council, 2003
Tom Kelly Runs for City Council, 2000
Tom Sullivan Runs for Common Council, 1995
Tony Palmeri Runs for Common Council, 2007
Tony Palmeri Runs for Common Council, 2009
Tony Palmeri Runs for Mayor, 2011
Toy-Ling Washington Runs for City Council, 2005
Trahern Crews Runs for City Council, 2015
Ty Moore Runs for City Council, 2013
Tyler Morrison Runs for City Council, 2017
Val Densmore Runs for Township Clerk, 2009
Valerie Ackerman Runs for City Council, 1991
Valerie Niederhoffer Runs for Common Council, 1999
Valerie Rose-Campbell Runs for City Council, 2016
Valerie Rose-Campbell Runs for City Council, 2018
Vaughn Stull Runs for Township Trustee, 2009
Vic Edgerton Runs for Board of Alders, 2003
Vicente Cruz II Runs for City Council, 2014
Victor Alcantara Runs for City Council, 2018
Victor Monterrosa Runs for City Council, 2018
Vincent A. Ferri Runs for Town Supervisor, 1999
Vincent A. Ferri Runs for Town Supervisor, 2001
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Redevelopment Authority, 2011
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2002
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2005
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2008
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2012
Vincent O’Connor Runs for Town Meeting Member, 2015
Virgil Pina Runs for City Council, 2002
Vladimir Morales Runs for Select Board, 2008
Wade VanValkenburgh Runs for Mayor, 2018
Walter Nestler Runs for City Council, 2009
Walton Green Runs for Selectman, 1997
Wanda Davila Runs for City Council, 2005
Wayne Hedrick Runs for City Council, 2018
Wayne Pacelle Runs for Board of Alders, 1987
Wendell Conn Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2012
Wendy Mimiaga Runs for Town Board, 2002
Wendy Mimiaga Runs for Town Board, 2006
Wendy Siporen Runs for City Council, 2004
Wes Flinn Runs for City Council, 2001
Wes Hare Runs for Mayor, 1985
Wesley Hickman Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2004
Wesley Hickman Runs for Advisory Neighborhood Commission, 2006
Wiliam Rothlan Runs for City Council, 2000
Will Maksuta Runs for Town Clerk, 2005
Will Yeager Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2004
William Greenfield Runs for Neighborhood Council, 2016
William McCrossen Runs for Town Council, 2002
William McLean Runs for Constable, 2007
William Nigro Runs for City Council, 2005
William Peltz Runs for Mayor, 2013
Yohanna Storm Runs for City Recorder, 2006
Yolanda Escamilla Runs for City Council, 2002
Zachary Running Wolf Runs for Mayor, 2006
Zellie Thomas Runs for City Council, 2018
Zoe DeVito Runs for Board of Representatives, 2013